Home History Genealogy Family Info Store Contact Us  
 
 

Welcome to Aylesworth.net
 

 MENU

 

 

 
 


Descendents John Aylesworth (5) of  Porter County, Indiana

  INDEX OF NAMES 
 
NOTE :  Married women are listed under both names . 
In the listing under the maiden name, the husband's  surname is in parentheses. 
Page numbers are used for generations One through Six.
To find the parent of a person, remove the (- letter or #) after their code.

ADAMS to BENDER
BENNETT to EBERSOLD
EGERMAN to JONES
KAMASKI to ROSS
ROUSE to ZYWANOSKI
BACK TO  MAIN PAGE

ROUSE to ZYWANOSKI

ROUSE
            Karly Lynn, PB8A2E-4 
            Kasey, PB8A2E-2
            Katlyn Michelle, PB8A2E-3
            Kirsten Renee, PB8A2E-1
            Laura Vickie Pivarnik,  PB8A2-E
            Robert Bruce, (H) PB8A2-E
RUDAKAS
            Elizabeth Ann, PB2C1A3A-1
            John, (H) PB2C1A3-A
            Kimberly Ann Griffin, PB2C1A3-A 
RUST
            Shirley (Casbon), (W) PC5A3-C 
SAMPLE
            Ann Louise, PC2C1-B
            Christopher Eric, PC2C1B-1 
            Jeffery Colin, PC2C1B-2 
            Richard C., (H) PC2C1-B 
            Timothy Ethan, PC2C1B-3
SAMS
            Carolyn Ann (Held), GF2D-1 
            Cora Casbon, GF-2 
            Cora Mae, GF2D-6 
            Delores Joyce, GF2D-2
            Edith Joan, GB2D-7 
            Goldie Martha, GF2-C
            Harriet `Hattie' Pelitier, (W) GF2-D 
            John, (H) GF-2
            John, GF2D-3
            Lester Gerald, GF2-D
            Margaret Lou `Peggy' GF2D-8             
            Roger Bruce, GF2D-4
            Roy Lester, GF2D-5  
            Vina Mae (Williamson), GF2-A  
SAND
            Barbara Marie Delmas, PD2A1A-1 
            Colette Marie, PD2A1A1-B 
            Paul Richard, (H-1) PD2A1A-1 
            Paulette Adele, PD2A1A1-C 
            Suzette Danielle, PD2A1A1-A
SANDBERG
            Deborah Ann (Johnson), PD2C1B-4 
            Diana Jeanne  Ziomkowski, PD2C1B-2 
            Harold Godfrey, (H) PD2C1-B 
            Jeanne Marie, PD2C1B-6 
            Marilyn Ruth Lane, PD2C1-B 
            Nolan Thomas, PD2C1B3-A 
            Pamela Oaks, (W-2) PD2C1B-3 
            Patricia Lee, PD2C1B-5 
            Robert Harold, PD2C1B-3 
            Sharon Marie (Hoag), PD2C1B-1 
            Wendy Lewis, (W-1) PD2C1B-3
SANDERS
            Becky Lynn Sherrick, PC2A6B-1 
            Brian, PC2A6B1-C
            Jennifer, PC2A6B1-B
            Larry, (H) PC2A6B-1 
            Mindy Ann, PC2A6B1-A
SAWYER
            Alvira Aylesworth, P-B 
            Catherine A Quinn, (W) PB-8 
            Cornelius Delano, PB-2
            Corydon, PB-1 
            Craig, PB2-B
            Ellen Hively, (W-3)  PB-2
            Ella M (Green), PB2-A                   
            Esther Jones Bivington, (W) PB-3



SAWYER 
           Eunice Wells Shive, (W) PB-2    
           Freemont Dayton, PB-8 
           Florence (Beltzhover), PB2-E            
           Harold, PB2D-1 
           Hattie Riddle, (W) PB2-D 
           Isabella, PB2-G 
           James Perry, PB2-E 
           James Sullivan, (H) P-B 
           Kenny, PB2D-4 
           Leah (Marlett), PB2-F 
           Lizzie, PB5-B
           Louisa Caroline (Jones), PB-6 
           Mable, PB8-B 
           Marie, PB2D-3 
           Mary May (Longshore), PB2-C 
          
Mary Radey, (W-2) PB-2
           Orrilla Jane, PB-4
           Pearl (Alyea, PB8-A
           Philip L., PB3-A
           Philip Lemore, PB-3
           Robert F., PB8-C
           Sarah Louise Bowker, (W) PB-5
           Sylvia Roisetta (Cobb), PB-7
           William, PB3-B
           William Lowell, PB-5
SCHULTON

            Marlene Marie (McIntyre), 
                      (W) PC5A4C1-A
SCHENCK

           Anna (Houser), PD1-B 
           Clarence, PD1-A 
           Elias, (H) PD-1 
           Emaline Jones, PD-1 
           Kitty Howe, (W) PD1-A
SCHILLER
           Elaine Marie Aylesworth, PC2A8-B 
           Kelly Sue Henry, (W) PC2A8B-3
           Pamela Kay, PC2A8B-2
           Patricia Dawn (Brinker), PC2A8B-1 
           Rhonda Marie, PC2A8B-4 
           Robert Leroy, (H) PC2A8-B 
           Robert Leroy II, PC2A8B-3
           Tyler Robert, PC2A8B-A
SCHLICHTER
            Susannah Cary (Aylesworth), 
                      (W) PC5C3A-1
SCOTT
           Viola (Baird), (W-1) PD2A-2
SEBREE
           Miriam Dye, PD2C3 
           William, (H) PD2C-3
SELLERS
           Amanda, PB2E1B2A-1 
           Brandon Scott, PB2E1B2A-2
           Dan, (H) PB2E1B2-A 
           Sherri Lynn Baker, PB2E1B2-A
SEWARD
           Eunice, pg. 7 Gen. 5
           Porter, pg. 7 Gen. 5
SHAFFER
            David, (H) PD2A5D-2 
            Jean Marie Stoner, PD2A5D-2 
            Jonathon David, PD2A5D2-A          
            Nyona. (Casbon), (W-2) PC5A-3
            Sarah Grace, PD2A5D2-B
SHANKS
            Donald L., (H) PC2C1-C
            Janet Elizabeth Gavin, PC2C1-C 
            Rion Tyler, PC2C1C-1 
SHAPARD
            Karen, (W-1) PD2A2B-1
SHARP
           
Andrew Lee, PD2A5D3-B
           
David William, (H) PD2A5D-3
            Martha Mae Stoner, PD2A5D-3
            Steven Stoner, PD2A5D3-A
SHAWGO

            Susan (Aylesworth), (W) G-E  
SHEARHOD
            Becky Marie Bennett, PC2A3B-2 
            Danielle (Jelenski), PC2A3B2-A 
            Keith, (H-1) PC2A3B-2
SHEARMAN

            Marian (Clark), (W-1) PC2A2-A
SHEFFELS
            Elizabeth (Casbon), (W) GF3-A 
SHELLY

            Ida Harriet Jane Aylesworth (Smith) 
                 (Luchtman), PC5B-4 
            Jason Philip, PC5B4-A
            Richard, (H-1) PC5B-4
SHERMAN
            Sharon Koeppen (Baird), (3) PD2A9-A


SHERRICK
           
Barbara Prichard, (W) PC2A6B-5
            Becky Lynn (Sanders), PC2A6B-1
            Brittany, PC2A6B5-B
            Cody, PC2A6B3-B
            Diana Jonas, (W) PC2A6B-2 
            Douglas Duane, PC2A6B-2
            Helene Grace Aylesworth, PC2A-6 
            Jeffrey Wayne, PC2A6B-5
            Jeremy Wayne, PC2A6B5-A
            Joan Crawford, (W) PC2A6B-3 
            Karmen, PC2A6B3-A
            Keith Allen, PC2A6B-3 
            Patricia Jean (Cowan), PC2A6-A 
            Patricia Jo Lynn "Patty" (Jonas), PC2A6B-6 
            Scott Crawford, PC2A6B-4 
            Taisha, PC2A6B2-C
            Troy Matthew, PC2A6B2-B 
            Tyson Michael, PC2A6B2-A
            Vonda Dillingham, (W) PC2A6B-3
            Wallace Duane, PC2A6-B
            Wayne, (H) PC2A-6
SHERRIER
            Tyann Young (McIntyre), (W) PC5A4C-1 
SHINABARGER

            Catherine Aylesworth, (W) G-B 
SHIPP
            Danny, (H-2) PC5D1A-2
            Kathy Jane Buchanan Grimes, PC5D1A-2
SHIVE
            Eunice Wells (Sawyer), (W-1) PB-2 
SHOUPE

           Florence B. (Aylesworth), (W) PC5-D 
SHULTZ
           
Abilgail Marie, PC2A7B6-D
            Adam MichelPC2A7B6-C
        
   Daniel Stephen PC2A7B6-E.

            Jeremy Allen, PC2A7B6-A
         
  John Paul  PC2A7B6-F.

            Kathleen Marie Lawrence, PC2A7B-6
            Richard Ray, (H) PC2A7B-6
            Thomas Matthew, PC2A7B6-B
SIMPSON
           Amanda  Elizabeth, PC2A4A1-C 
           Ann M. Stoeven, (W) PC2A4A-1 
           Andrea Marie, PC2A4A1-A      
           Betty Marie Aylesworth, PC2A4-A 
           Derek Christopher, PC2A4A1-B
           Jean Louise (Sonntag), PC2A4A-2 
           Joan Marie (Goletz), PC2A4A-3
         
SIMPSON
           Larry Noble, PC2A4A-1
           Nell, (H) PC2A4-A
SIMS
           Charles, (H-2) PB2E-1 
           Gladys Beltzhover (Weideman), PB2E-1
SKINKLE
           Eugene, (H) PC1-A 
           Martha Jane Massey, PC1-A 
           William Jerome, PC1A-1
SLIGER
          Frederick Whyte, (H) PD3A2A-2
          Jason Frederick, PD3A2A2-B
          Nicole Lynn, PD3A2A2-A
          Terri Lee Hanson, PD3A2A-2
SLOCUM

           Kaylene June (Feltner) (Forbes), PC2A2B-2
           Kenard, (H-2) PC2A2-B 
           Martha Aylworth, pg. 6 Gen. 4
           Martha Jane, (W) PC2A2B-3 
           Rex Allen, PC2A2B-3 
           Ruth Arlene Clark (Naragon), PC2A2-B 
           Tracy Lynn, PC2A2B3-A
SMALL
           Cinda (Lightfoot), GF1C2A-1 
SMITH
           Donna L. (Laurence), (W) PC2A7B-1 
           Ida Harriet Jane Aylesworth (Shelly)
                 (Luchtman) (Egerman). PC5B-4
           Joan Marie Casbon, PC5A1A-4
           Joann Rachel, PC5A1A4-B
           John Phillip (Shelly), PC5B4-A 
           Joseph Maurice  Jr., (H) PC5A1A-4
           Joseph Maurice III, PC5A1A4-A
           Lori Lee (Houston), PC5A2B-3
           Marshall O., (H-2) PC5B-4 
           Martha (Aylesworth), (W) PA-8
SMOLEK
           Debra (Lightfoot), (W) GF1C2C-3
SNIDER
          Bailey Susanne, PC5A2A3-A
          Scott Charles, PC5A2A3-B
          Susan Jane Foster, PC5A2A-3 
          William L., (H) PC5A2A-3
SNYDER
          Marguerite (Aylesworth), (W) GB2-E 




SONNTAG
           Ericka Kristen, PC2A4A2-A
           Jean Louise, PC2A4A-2 
           Mark Steven, (H) PC2A4A-2
           Ryan Christopher, PC2A4A2-B
SORENSEN
           Dorothy Jean Homfeld, PC1B1-A 
           Harold, (H) PC1B1-A 
           Sue Ann (Bell), PC1B1A-1
SOULS
           
           Cheryl (Stratton), (W) PC5C1D-2          
SPANIOLO
           James Dingwall, (H) PC3A2-C
           James Phillip, PC3A2C-1 
           Sarah Ellen Aylesworth, PC3A2-C 
           Sarah Eleanor, PC3A2C-2
SPARLING
           Nellie Aylesworth, PC3-B
           W .H., (H) PC3-B 
SPRATLEY
            Susan (Robey), (W) PC2D4-A 
SPRINGSTEEN
            Becky, PC2A3B-2 
            John, (H-2) PC2A3B-2 
            Melissa Ann, PC2A3B2-C
            Peter, PC2A3B2-B
STAFFORD
            Rosanna Edwards (Aylworth), pg. 4 Gen. 2 STASIEROWSKI
            Sharon Marie (Robey), (W) PD2D4A-1
STEES
            Elizabeth Ann, PB2C1E2-A
            Jack, (H) PB2C1E-2
            Mary Ann Miller, PB2C1E-2
STEFFENBACK
            Frances (Zimmerman), (W) PB2C1-A 
STEIGENBEREG
            Amy Lynn (Lawrence), (W) PC2A7B-8
STERLING
            Lillian Aylesworth, (W) GB-2
STEWART
           Douglas P., (H) PC5C3F-1
           Jenna Marie Novotny, PC5C3F-1
STIENER
            Gail Meeker Aylesworth, PC5C2-B
            Gay Ellen (Fraire), PC5C2B-2 
            Gerald Thomas, PC5C2B-3 
            Gilbert, (H) PC5C2-B    
            Gregory Paul, PC5C2B-1 
            Gwendolyn Lee, PC5C2B-4

STIENER
        
            Jessica Lauren, PC5C2B3-A
            Stephanie Franz, (W) PC5C2B-3
            Wendy Carol Brusick, (W) PC5C2B-1 
STINGLE
            Fern Massey, PC1D-1
            Fred, (H) PC1D-1
STODDER
            Catherine, (W) PD5-A 
STOEVEN
            Ann M. Simpson, (W) PC2A4A-1
STONE
            Melballine (Casbon), (W-2) GF3A-2
STONER
            Andrea Lee (Frederick), PD2A5D-1
            Dorothy Thatcher, PD2A5-D
            George H.,N (H) PD2A5-D
            Jean Marie Shaffer, PD2A5D-2
            Martha Mae, PD2A5D-3
STOPCYNZSKI
          
Sheri Ann (Clark) PC2A2A-2
            Dana Lyn, PC2A2A2-A
            Lesa Ann, PC2A2A2-B 
            Scot Alan, PC2A2A2-C
           James (H-1) PC2A2A-2

STOREY

            Rachel Casbon, (W) GF3A1-B
STOVER
          
Lois (Clark), (W-2) PC2A2A-1
STRATI'ON

          Amanda Bryan, PC5C1D2-B
          Barbara Pitcock, (W) PC5C1D-1 
          Betty Lou Greenlee, PC5C1-D 
          Cheryl Souls, (W) PC5C1D-2 
          Debara Rippe, (W-1) PC5C1D-3
          Gail Rosalind (Cannon), PC5C1D-4 
          Harland Thomas, (H) PC5C1-D 
          Harland Thomas Jr., PC5C1D-1
          Kevin David, PC5C1D-3 
          Lauren Nicole, PC5C1D1-A 
          Margaret Tomondi, (W-2) PC5C1D-3
          Mark Albin, PC5C1D-2
          Michael Ryan, PC5C1D2-A
STRUBLE
          Ruby Leona (Casbon), (W) PC5A4-B
STUPECK
          Evelyn Frances (Casbon), (W) PC5A-6
SULTZER

          Daniel Thomas, PC5A2B1-A 
          Kathryn Jane Houston, PC5A2B-1 
          Thomas M., (H) PC5A2B-1

 



SUMMER
          Norma J. (Aylesworth), (W) GB3A1-C
SUTTER
          Myrna, (W) PC2A3-E
SUTTON

          Annie Wealthy (Aylesworth), (W) GB-3
SWANGO
          Wilda (Jones), (W) PB5B-1 
TAYLOR
          Bria, GF3A1A-2 
          Cynthia Jean Casbon, GFSA1-A 
           John, (H) GF3A1-A
           Justine Annette, PD3A1C-1 
           Robert, (H) PD3A1-C 
           Robert Scott, PD3A1C-3 
           Sandra Louise Ludington, PD3A1-C 
           Scott, GF3A1A-1 
           Shelia Marie, PD3A1C-2
TENANT
           Freelove (Ayleswort, pg. 4 Gen. 2 
           John, pg. 4 Gen. 2
THATCHER
           Amos, (H) PD2A-5 
           Bess Baird, PD2A-3 
           Charlotte (Cooper), PD2A5-A 
           Dorothy (Stoner), PD2A5-B 
           Grace Baird, PD2A-5 
           Helen Louise (Casbon), (W) PC5A-5 
           Hubert, (H) PD2A-3
THOMASON
           Lin, (H-2) PC5A4C2-A
           Mr,  (H) PD2A7A-1
           Raegan Lee, PC5A4C2A-1
           Shannon Marie McIntyre, Linback  
                 Kotowiz, PC5A4C2-A                
           Sharon Lee Lessig, PD2A7A-1
TIBBETS
           Crai, (H-2) PC5A3A-4
TITUS
           Mary (Ayleswort, pg. 6 Gen. 4 
TOLAND             
            Joanne Carol Aylesworth, GB2E2-B
            John Bernerd, (H) GB2E2-B 
            Samantha Brittany, GB2E2B-2 
            Zachary Aylesworth, GB2E2B-1
TOMONDI
            Margaret (Stratton), (W-2) PC5C1D-3 TRAVIS
            Dimmis (Aylworth), pg. 3, 4 Gen. 2
            Mr., pg. 4 Gen. 2 
TRESSMER

            Marion (Weideman), (W)PB2E1-C 
TRIPPE
            Brian Jam, PC5A5A3-B
            James L., (H) PC5A5A-3
            Jennifer Lynn (Markiewicz), PC5A5A3-A 
            Rebecca Jane Evans, PC5A5A-3
TRUMP
           
Phillip Dean (Lightfoot) GF1C2A3-A
            Tammalyette (Lightfoot, (W) GF1C2A-3
TUFT
            _________. (W-2) GF1C-1
TULL
            Linda Mae (Ellio, (W) PC8B2-A 
TURNER
            Brent Douglas, PC3A1B-2 
            Douglas, (H) PC3A1-B            
            Leona Louisa Beeker, PC3A1-B
            Susan Lee, PC3A1B-1
UNRUH
            Charles, (H) PA1-D
            Loey Aylesworth, PA1-D 
UZZEL
           Leea. (W) PC5A7A-1
VAN OOTEGHEM
           Beth Ann (Casbo), (W) PC5A9C-2
VARNEY
            Bette (Colman), (W) PC3C-4  56 
VICKERS
           
Arthur Jackso, PC5C3D1-A
            Donald, (H) PC5C3-D
            Katherine Lee, PC5C3D1-B
            Margaret Aylesworth, PC5C3D-3
            Susan Eileen Aylesworth, PC5C3-D          
            Virginia Jeannette. PC5C3D-1       
VILLARREAL
            Tammy (Pivarni), (W-2) PB8A2-D 
WAGNER
            Anne (Casbon), (W) PC5A6B-1
WALDORPH
            Mary Alice (Ludington), (W) PD3A-2 


WALKER
            Hailee, PC5B2A3-B
            Jayne Lynn (Richmond), PC5B2A-2
            Marilyn V (Dickey),(W-2) GB2C-2 
            Nancy Jean Aylesworth (Armstrong)
                 (Warm, PC5B2-A
            Robert, (H-2) PC5B2-A
            Robert Jason, PC5B2A-3
            Robert Kristian, PC5B2A3-A
            Sherry White, (W) PC5B2A-3
            Zachery, PC5B2A3-C

WALLACE
        
    David, (H) PC2A3B1-A
            Jennifer Lynn Bennett, PC2A3B1-A
            Hannah Jade, PC2A3B1A-2
            Nettle Leo, (W) PC2-A
            Skyler Eden, PC2A3B1A-1
WALTER

           Kristina Marie Aylesworth 
                (Johnson), , GB3A1C-2 
           Robert A., (H-2) GB3A1C-2
WALTERS
           Alice E. (Aylesworth), (W) PC-5 
WALTZ
         Anne Marie, (W-1) PC5C1-A
WARD
          Penny, (W) PC5A5A-4 141
WARMDAHL

           Carl, (H-3) PC5B2-A 
           Erika Edeb Rollins), PC5B2A-4
           Nancy Jean Aylesworth  (Armstrong)
                (Walker), PC5B2-A 
           Tor Kristian, PC5B2A-5
WEHRMAN
           Derek Corlin, GF1C1A1-A 148 
           Richard Lee, GF1C1A1-B 
           Steven, (H) GF1C1A-1 
           Teresa Lynn Lightfoot, GF1C1A-1
WEIDEMAN
           Alpha Ols, (W) PB2E1-A 
           Billy, PB2E1A1-B 
           Cassie Rae, PB2E1A5-A
           Christine, PB2E1A4-B
           Cynthia (White), (W) PB2E1A-5
           Eva Woods, (W-2) PB2E1-B 
           Gladys Beltzhover (Sims), PB2E-1
           Gladys Rae (Jones), PB2E1A-2 
           Harry, (H) PB2E-1 
           Janet Lynn (Baker), PB2E1B-2            
           Jeff, PB2E1A1-C    
           Kelly Hoe, PB2E1A3-A
           Kenneth, PB2E1-B
WEIDEMAN   
           Lauren, PB2E1A4-A 
           Margaret Hoeg, (W-1) PB2E1-B
           Margaret Kisling, (W) PB2E1A-3 
           Marion Tressmer, (W) PB2E1-C 
           Marsha Jean (Martin), PB2E1C-1 
           Martha E. (Lane) (Wilson), PB2E1-D 
           Michael, PB2E1A1-A 
           Nancy Lochard,(W-2) PB2E1A-4 
           Norma Jean (Otter), PB2E 1B-1 
           Owen, PB2E1A-4 
           Rita (Prentiss), (W) PB2E1A-1 
           Roger, PB2E1A-3 
           Roger. PB2E1A3-C
           Sean Stuart, PB2E1A3-B 
           Sue Wiebling, (W) PB2E1A-4 
           Tammy, PB2E1A1-D 
           Terrence `Terry', PB2E1A-5 
           Warren, PB2E1A-1 
           William  Edward, PB2E1-A 
           Woodrow, PB2E1-C
WEIDER
          Amy Louise, PB2C1A3B-2
          Mary Frances, PB2C1A3B-1
          Pamela Griffin, PB2C1A3-B 
          William, (H) PB2C1A3-B
WEIDERMAN
           Clara (Green), (W) PB2A-1 
WELCH
           Carolyn, (W) PC5C3B-4 
WELLS
           Esther (Aylworth), pg. 7 Gen. 5 
           Freeborn or Freelove (Aylworth), 
                     pg. 5 Gen. 3 
           Grace Elma (Aylworth), (W) PC5-B 
           James, pg. 5 Gen. 3
           Justus, pg. 7 Gen. 5
           Shirley L. (Aylesworth), (W) GB3A1-B
WHITCOMB
           Linda Aylesw, (W) GB2E1-B
WHITE

           Aaron Reginald, PC2C1A-3 
           Conrad William, PC2C1A-4 
           Cynthia, (W) PB2E1A-5
           John L, (H) PC2C1-A
           Kirsten, PC2C1A-1 
           LaVern Jonda Ah-Mei, PC5A3D-4
           Nyona II Dianne Casbon Mabie, PC5A3-D


WHITE
           Sarah Jane Gaven, PC2C1-A 
           Sherry (Walker), (W) PC5B2A-3
           Valery Louise, PC2C1A-2
WHITMAN
           Edey Aylworth, pg. 3, 4 Gen. 2 
           Mr., pg. 4 Gen. 2
WHITNEY
           Jeanette Ann Aylesworth (Forreider)  
                PC2A8-C 
           Robert, (H-2) PC2A8-C
WHITTKOPF
          Auretta Elizabeth, (H) PC2A5A-2
           Jon. (H) PC2A5A-2
           Kurth Robert, PC2A5A2-B
           Robyn Adair, PC2A5A2-A
           Wynn Denise Wiese, PC2A5A-2
WIBLE
           Jo Ann, (W) PC5A6-A
WIEBLING

           Sue Weideman, (W-1) PB2A1A-4 
WIESE
           Casie Joan, PC2A5A1-A
           Robert L., (H) PC2A5-A 
           Shellie Mueller, (W) PC2A5A-1
           Wallace Lee, PC2A5A-1 
           Wallis Adair, PC2A5-A 
           Wanda Jill. (Richardson), PC2A5A-3 
           Wynn Denise (Whittkoff), PC2A5A-2
WILLIAMS           
           Alice (Jones), (W) PD-5 
           Mrs. Oliver (Aylworth), pg. 7 Gen. 5           
WILLIAMSON
           Albert Earl, GF1C2-A
           Alex, (H) GF2-A 
           Donald Raymond, GF1C2-C
           Mae Sams, GF2-A
           Robert Wayne, GF1C2-B
WILLMAN
            Betty Jo Evans, PC5A5A-1 
            Erin Elizabeth. PC5A5A1-A 
            Jon A., (H) PC5A5A-1
            Katie Ann, PC5A5A1-B
            Sean August, PC5A5A1-C    
WILSON            
             Mr._______, (H-2) PB2E1-D           
            Angela `Angie'  Marie, PC5A3C3-B 
            Anna D. Marie Aylesworth, PC3-D 
            Erle H., (H) PC3-D 
            
WILSON
            James A., (H-1) PC5A3C-3          
            Lacy Ann (Jones), (W) PC2D2-C 
            Martha Weideman Lane, PB2E1-D
            Mary Elizabeth (Kenny), (W) PCV1C-3
            Patricia Ann Casbon, PC5A3C-3 
            Stephanie Lynn (Keller), PC5A3C3-B
WINANS
            Ann (Kenny), (W) PC1C-1 
WOOD
            Jesse Simpson (Aylesworth), (W-2) PC7-A 
            Mary (Aylesworth), pg. 2 Gen. 1 
            Mary (Aylworth) pg. 4 Gen. 2
WOODS
            
Eva (Weideman), (W-2) PB2E1-B
WORSTEL

            Laura (Ludington), (W) PD3-B 
WRIGHT
          Jennifer Lynn Curiel, PC8B2B-1 
          Mary Jane Elliott  (Curiel), PC8B2-B 
          Nancy (Hood), (W) PD3A1A-1 
          T. F., (H-1) PC8B2-B
WYLLE
        
Robin J., (W) PC5C2A-4
WYNN

          Janet Sue Artz, PD3B1-A   
          Susan Kim Pope, PD3B1A-1 
          Wendell, (H) PD3B1-A
YOUNGLOVE
          Allie (Aylesworth), (W) PA1-C 
ZARING
          Katherine (Aylesworth), (W) PA-4
ZELLER
          Betty Ann Colman, PC3C-5
          Donald, PC3C5-A
          Kendra, PC3C5A-1
          Nancy Ann Peters, (W) PC3C5-A 
          William, (H) PC3C-5
ZIMMER
          Emily Jean, PC2A7B2-B
          Joel Andrew, (H) PC2A7B-2
          Jonathan Andrew, PC2A7B2-A
          Julie Marie Lawrence, PC2A7B-2
ZIMMERMAN
          Alan, PB2C1A-2 
          Amy P. Lambert, (W) PB2C1D1-B
          Bonnie Mahon, (W) PB2C-D 
          Bruce, PB2C1-A 
          


ZIMMERMAN
          Carol Ann (Griffin), PB2C1A-3
          Cathryne Parnell, (W) PB2C1-B
          Coleen Cole, (W-2) PB2C1A1-A
          Coralou (Miller), PB2C1-E 
          Cynthia Ann Aylesworth Turner, PC3A2-D 
          Diane A. Batchelor, (W) PB2C1D-1 
          Emily Webb, PC3A2D-2
          Englebert, (H) PB2C-1 
          Englebert Jr., PB2C1-A 
          Frances Steffenback, (W) PB2C1-A 
          Hazel Ada Longshore, PB2C-1 
          Helen Miller, (W-1) PB2C1A-1 
          Jack, PB2C1-B
          Jeffery Steven, PB2C1A1-A 
          John Turner Martyn, (H-2) PC3A2-D    
          Kathy Ann  (Nightingale), PB2C1D1-A 
          Kelly Lynn (Peddle), PB2C1D1-C 
          Lauren Weideman, PB2E1A4-A
          Martin Jon, PB2C1A1-B                  
          Mary Eunice, PB2C1-C 
          Phillip Eugene, PC3A2D-1
          
ZIMMERMAN          
          Robert G., PB2C1A-1 
          Shaun Michael, PB2C1D1-D
          Taylor Jill, PB2C1D1B-2
          Thomas Bruce Sr., PB2C1D-1 
          Thomas Bruce, Jr., PB2C1D1-B
          Thomas Bruce III, PB2C1D1B-1
ZIOMKOWSKI
           Diana. Jeanne Sandberg, PD2C1B-2 
           Kyra Lane, PD2C1B2-A 
           Laurance James, (H) PD2C1B-2
           Lukas Gabriel, PD2C1B2-B
ZONA
           David William, (H) PC5C2A-1 
           Jason Joseph, PC5C2A1-A 
           Leslee Ann, PC5C2A1-B
           Pamela Sue Luebcke, PC5C2A-1
ZYWANOSKI
             Dorothy Evelyn Aylesworth, PC5D-3
             Edward, (H) PC5D-3 
             Sandra Jean (Heinz), PC5D3-A

 

 

  Copyright © 2006. Aylesworth.net. All rights reserved.