Home History Genealogy Family Info Store Contact Us  
 
 

Welcome to Aylesworth.net
 

 MENU

 

 

 
 

                 
Descendents John Aylesworth (5) of  Porter County, Indiana

  INDEX OF NAMES 
 
NOTE :  Married women are listed under both names . 
In the listing under the maiden name, the husband's  surname is in parentheses. 
Page numbers are used for generations One through Six.
To find the parent of a person, remove the (- letter or #) after their code.

ADAMS to BENDER
BENNETT to EBERSOLD
EGERMAN to JONES
KAMASKI to ROSS
ROUSE to ZYWANOSKI
BACK TO  MAIN PAGE

KAMASKI to ROSS

KAMASKI
            Monica Lynn (Casbon), (W) PC5A4B-2
KATT

            Lara (Casbon), (W) GF3A1-C
KEELING
            Melanie (Casbon), (W) PC5A6A-2
KEENE  
            Nancy (Baird), (W-1) PD2A9-A
KELLY
            Clarence Eugene, (H) PC2D2-B
            Michele Lea, PC2D2B-1 
            Sharon Ann Jones, PC2D2-B
KELLER
            Charles Willard, PC8B2A1-B 
            Delbert, (H) PC8B2A-1 
            Jason, (H) PC5A3C3-B
            Katrina Marie, PC8B2A1-A
            Stephanie Lynn Wilson, PC5A3C3-B 
            Teresa Marie Elliott (Ferguson), PC8B2A-1 
KENNY
            Ann Winans, (W-1) PC1C-1 
            Elizabeth England, (W-2) PC1C -1
            Flora Massey, PC1-C 
            Henry,  (H) PC1-C
            Mary Elizabeth Wilson, (W) PC1C-3 
            Mary Margaret (MacIntosh), PC1C-2 
            Jerorne, PC1C-3
            Roland, PC1C-1
KERNAGIS
            Wendolyn (Luebcke), (W) PC5C2A-3 
KIERSMA
            Robert, (H) GB5-B 
            Ruth Beatrice Aylesworth, GB5-B

KING
            Dr .Hubert, (H) GF1C2A-1 
            Joyce Ann (Ebersold), (W) PC5B3-B 
            Linda Jeane Lightfoot, GF1C2A-1  
KISLING
            Margaret (Weideman), (W) PB2E1A-3 
KLEMM
            Christa Lynne Jones, PC5A2B2-A
            Scott, (H) PC5A2B2-A
             Zoe Lynne, PC5A2B2A-1
KNAUFF
            Andrew Mark, PC5A7A-3 
            Cary Matthew, PC5A7A-2 
             John, (H) PC5A7-A 
             Joyce Christine Casbon, PC5A7-A
             Leeanna Uzzel, (W) PC5A7A-1
             Ryan Michael, PC5A7A-1
KORIENEK
            
Kathy Pivarnik, (W-2) PB8A2-A 
KOSELKE

             Theresa (Casbon), (W-1)  PC5A6-F
KOTOWITZ
             Scott Casey, (H) PC5A4C2-A
             Shannon Marie McIntyre 
                    Linback (Thompson), PC5A4C2-A 
KRALOVANSKY
             Alan, (H) PC5A3A-1 
             Suzanne Jean Barnes, PC5A3A-1 
KRAUITZ
             Linda (Dickey), (W) GB2C3-A 
KRESS
             Darlene Catherine Hall (Goffe), PB8A1-B 
             Deloris (Goffe), PB8A1B-2 
             Phillip (Goffe), PB8A1B-3              
          



KRESS  
             Richard Robert (Goffe), PB8A1B-1
             Robert Lewis, (H-2) PB8A1-B
             Teresa Foster, (W-2) PC2A3A-1
KRISTON
             Addie Teresa, PC2A3A1-C
             Charles Anthony, PC2A3A1-B 
             Charles George, PC2A3A-1 
             George, (H) PC2A3-A
             Helen Louise Bennett, PC2A3-A 
             Kerry Lynn  (Noard), PC2A3A1-A 
             Lacey Kim, PC2A3A1-D
             Lydell Hall, (W-1) PC2A3A-1 
             Teresa Foster, (W-2) PC2A3A-1
             Vicki Lynn (Lighty), PC2A3A-2
KRYSA
             Victoria `Vicki' (Foster), (W-2) PC5A2A-1 
KUNST
             Beverly Ann Delmas (Bullock), PD2A1A-3 
             James D., (H-2) PD2A1A-3
LACOUR
             Bernice (Jones), (W) PC2D-1 
LAMAR
             James, PD5B-2 
             Josie Jones, PD5-B 
             J. S., (H PD5-B 
             Ruth Lehman, PD5B-1
LAMBERT
            
Amy P. (Zimmerman), (W) PB2C1D1-B
             Patti (Clark), (W) PC2A2A-3
LANE
             Ellen Dye, PD2C-1 
             Grace Annette, PD2C1-C 
             Lawrence, (H) PD2C-1 
             Lawrence Robert, PD2C1-A
             Lee, (H-1) PB2E1-D 
             Marilyn Ruth (Sandberg), PD2C1-B 
             Martha Weideman (Wilson), PB2E1-D
LANGARA
            
Krista Gay (Rigg), PC5D1C-3
            
Michael, (H) PC5D1C-3
LANSING
             Arden Jill Aylesworth, PC2A5-B        
             Lance Aylesworth, PC2A5B-3 
             Larry, (H) PC2A5-B      
             Lisa Ellen (Carpenter), PC2A5B-1
             Lori Jill  (Berget), PC2A5B-2
LAPUZZA
             Donna J. Aylesworth, (W) GB2E-1
LASLEY
            Donna Kay Haas, (W) PC8E2-C 
LA TOURETTE
            Carissa Alice Casbon, GF3C2-C
            Larry, (H) GF3C2-C
LAWRENCE
           
Amy Lynn, PC2A7B1-A
           
Amy Lynn Steigenberg, (W) PC2A7B-8 
            Andrew Joseph, PC2A7B8-A
            Anne Marie (Ingold), PC2A7B-7
            Carol Ann (Heinicke), PC2A7B-4
          
 Donna L. Smith, (W) PC2A7B-1 
            Jeanne Marie (Courtois), (W) PC2A7-B          
            Joseph Patrick, PC2A7B-8                     
  
         Julie Marie (Zimmer), PC2A7B-2 
            Kathleen Marie (Shultz), PC2A7B-6
            Kelly Elizabeth, PC2A7B1-C 
            Larry Paul, PC2A7-B 
            Larry Paul, Jr., PC2A7B-1 
            Mary Jeanne (Miller), PC2A7B-3
            Megan Kennedy PC2A7B8-B.

            Paul Andrew, PC2A7B1-B
            Paul Joshua, (H) PC2A-7 
            Phyllis Joan (Ely), PC2A7-A 
            Sarah Edythe Aylesworth, PC2A-7 
            Susan Marie (Massey), PC2A7B-5
LEA
            Vivian (Jones), (W) PC2D-2 
LEBALLISTER
            Judith A Bates, (W-2) GB3A1-B 
LEE
            Marian Emily (Aylesworth), (W) PC3A-2 
LEEKA
            Charles F., (H) PC-8 
            Clayton, PC8-D 
            Dayton, PC8-C 
            Edna, PC8-A 
            Florence Aylesworth, (W) PC8-B 
                 & GB2-A 
            Ida Jane Aylesworth, PC-8
            Margaret Ida Lillian (Elliott), PC8B-2 
                 & GB2A-2
            Myrtle Aylesworth, PC8B-1 & GB2A-1
            Rhea Jane (Haas), PC8-E 
            Theodore, PC8-B & (H) GB2-A
LEHMAN
            Mr., (H) PD5B-1 
            Ruth LaMar, PD56B-1
           
            


LESSIG
          
 Frank, (H-1) PD2A-7 
            James Warren, PD2A7-A 
            Marian Baird (Caquelin), PD2A-5 
            Marjorie Holmes, (W) PD2A7-A 
            Michael Warren, PD2A7A-2 
            Paul, PD2A7-B
            Richard Allen, PD2A7A-3
            Sharon Lee (Thompson, PD2A7A-1 
LETICA
           Sue (Bricke, (W) GB5E-3 
LEWIS
           Anita Sue Jon, PB5B1-C 
           Clare Therese, PB5B1C-1 
           Donald B., (H) PB5B1-C 
           Jesse Damian, PB5B1C-2 
           Kelly Elizabeth, PD2A1A2-B
           Michael Kemp,  (H) PD2A1A-2
           Michael Kemp Jr., PD2A1A2-A
           Susan Ardynne Delmas, PD2A1A-2 
           Wendy (Sandberg), (W) PD2C1B-3
LICHTENBERGER
           Julie Ann Benninghoff, GF3C1-A 
           Wayne, (H) GF3C1-A
LIEVAN
           Sarah Anne (Ayleswort, (W) PC7A-1
LIGHTFOOT 
    Albert, GF1C2-A  73,  122
    Albert Wesley, GF1C-2 
    Beatrice M. Hagen, (W) GF1C1-A
    Charles B., GF1-E 
    Charles Conway, GF1C2A-2 
    Cheryl L., GF1C2C3-A 
    Cinda Small, (W) GF1C2A-2 
    Crystal M., GF1C2C2-A 
    David Earl, GF1C2A-3 
    Deborah Anita Carnell, (W) GF1C1A-3 
    Debra Smolek, (W) GF1C2C-3 
    Deette Casbon, GF-1 
    Donald Raymond, GF1C2-C 
    Donald Raymond  Jr., GF1C2C-1
    Earl A., GF1-C 
    Edna Agnes Johnson, (W) GF1C-2 
    Eva Corlin, (W) GF1C-1 
    Giles, GF1-B 
    Harold R, GF1C1A-4 
    Harriet Jean Johnson, (W) GF1C2-A
LIGHTFOOT

    James W., GF1C2C-2 
    Julia A., GF1C2A3-A 
    Katrina Shawn, GF1C2A2-B
    Laura Kate, GF1C1A3-A
    Lawanda J. Pavey, (W) GF1C2-C 
    Leif Thomas, GF1C1A-3 
    Lester M., GF1C-1 
    Linda Jeane, GF1C2A-1 
    Margaret Bryant, GF1E-1 
    Mark Richard, GF1C1A-2 
    MaryBeth Glotzbach, (W) GF1C2C-2 
    May Berrier, (W) GF1-C 
    Napoleon B., (H) GF-1 
    Philip Dean (Trump) GF1C2A3-A
    Richard Corlin, GF1C1-A 
    Robert Wayne, GF1C2-B 
    Shirley, (W) GF1C2-B
    Stella May, GF1-D 
    Stephanie K. Purcell, (W) GF1C2B-1 
    Tammalytte Trump, (W) GF1C2A-3
    Teresa Lynn (Wehrmann), GF1C1A-1
    Valerie Dawn, GF1C2A2-A 
    William E., GF1C2C-3 
    William M., GF1-A

LIGHTY
          
Brandon Eric, PC2A3A2A-1
           Douglas Robin, PC2A3A2A2-B
           Joel Anthony, PC2A3A2-C
           Kriston Kay Jacobson, (W) PC2A3A2-A
           Melissa Kat, PC2A3A2A-2
           Paul Bruce, (H) PC2A3A-2
           Todd Andrew, PC2A3A2-A
           Vicki Lynn Kriston, PC2A3A-2 
LINBACK
           Debra Ann McIntyre, PC5A4C-2
           Kyle Andrew, PC5A4C2-B 
           Robert, (H) PC5A4C-2 
           Shannon Marie (Kotowitz) 
                   (Thompson), PC5A4C2-A
LINTER

            Cecl1 R., (H) PC5B3-C
            Jane Frances Ebersold, PC5B3-C
            Marguerite Frances, PC5B3C-1 
            Timothy Ebersold, PC5B3C-2
LOCHARD
            Nancy (Weldeman), (W-2) PB2E1A-4



LOCKRIDGE
            Jerry, (H-2) PC5A4C-3 
            Carol Louise McIntyre Lyons, PC5A4C-3
LONGSHORE
            Dee, PB2C-2
            Hazel Ada (Zimmerman), PB2C-1
            John A., (H) PB2-C
            Lee, PB2C-3
            Mary May Sawyer, PB2-D 
LUCHTMAN
            Russell, (H-3) PC5B-4
            Ida Harriet Jane Aylesworth (Shelly) 
                 (Smith) (Egerman), PC5B-4
LUDINGTON
            Anna Mary, PD3-C 
            Carolyn Ann (Hodd), PD3A1-A 
            Chase James, PD3A2C-1 
            Clarence, PD3-B            
            Florence Baird, (W) PD3-A 
            Frances Perrill, (W) PD3A-1
            Helen (Artz) (Pope), PD3B-1
            Irene (Hawton), PD3B-2
            James Kent, PD3A2-C
            Joseph D., (H) PD-3 
            Juanita Diane (Houpt), PD3A1-B
            Kathy Sue (Bower), PD3A2-B
            Laura Worstel, (W) PD3-B 
            Laurence, PD3A-2
            Linda Jean (Henson), PD3A2-A
            Mary Alice Waldorph, (W) PD3A-2
            Maurice, PD3A-1
            MayDell (Casbon), (W) PC5A-9
            Patricia Downing Peto, (W) PD3A2-C
            Richard `Dick', PD3-A 
            Ruth (Garvey), PD3B-3 
            Samantha Jones, PD-3
            Sandra Louise (Taylor), PD3A1-C
LUDWICK

            Ernest., (H) GB2-B
            Lloyd Aylesworth, GB2B-1
            Marjorie Patricia, GB2B-2
            Mary Ruby Aylesworth, GB2-B 
LUEBCKE
            Douglas John, PC5C2A-4
            Gay Ellen, PC5C2A-5
            Iris June Aylesworth, PC5C2-A
            Joshua Adam, PC5C2A3-B
            Lester L. (H) PC5C2-A
         
LUEBCKE
            Lisa Leanne, PC5C2A-6
            Matthew Louis, PC5C2A3-C 
            Pamela Sue (Zona), PC5C2A-1
            Randall Charles, PC5C2A-3 
            Robin J. (Wylle), (W) PC5C2A-4
            Stephanie Lee, PC5C2A3-A
            Valerie Ann (Giacomin), PC5C2A-2
            Wendolyn Kernagis, (W) PC5C2A-3 
LUXNER
            Rae (Aylesworth), (W) GB2E1B-2 
LYONS
            Adam Geoffrey, PC5A4C3-C
            Carol Louise McIntyre (Lockridge),
                      PC5A4C-3
            Emily Nicole, PC5A4C3-B
            Heather Ann, PC5A4C3-A
            Michael J., (H-1) PC5A4C-3
MABIE
            Beth Helen (Parker), PC5A3D-3
            Kelly Jo-Nae' (Hoevener), PC5A3-D
            Nyona II Dianne Casbon, PC5A3-D
            Nyona III Bobble Michelle, PC5A3D-1
MACGREGOR
            Virginia Irene (Aylesworth), (W) GB2E1B-1
MACKENTOSH
            Mary Margaret Kenny,PC1C-2 
            John, (H) PC1C-2
MADDEN
           
Mr. ____?____. (H) PC5A3E-3
            Stacy Lynn Casbon, PC5A3E-3 
            Chad Allen, PC5A3E3-A
MAHON
            Bonnie (Zimmerman), (W) PB2C-D 
MAJOR
            Elizabeth Aylworth pg. 2 Gen. 1 
MALIN
            Karen Lee Casbon, PC5A4B-1
            Michael J, (H) PC5A4B-1
            Tyler Richard, PC5A4B1-A
MANGES
            Sherrill (Bennett), (W-3) PC2A3-E
MARCUS
           
Michelle, (W) PD3B3B-1
MARGISON

            Wilma (Aylesworth), (W) PC2A-4 
MARKIEWICZ
             Jennifer Lynn Trippe, PC5A5A3-A
             Michael Joseph, (H) PC5A5A3-A


MARLETT
            Arthur, (H), PB2-F 
            Leah Sawyer, PB2-F
MARQUETTE
            Kate or Katherine (Casbon), (W) GF-3
MARRS
            Cheryl Lynn Casbon, PC5A9C-1
            Dan Ray, (H) PC5A9C-1
            Paige Marie, PC5A9C1-B
            Reece Casbon, PC5A9C1-C
            Sydney Rae, PC5A9C1-A
MARTIN
            Beverly Jean Evans, PC5A5A-2 
            Charles Vernon II, (H) PB2E1C-1
            Charles Vernon III, PB2E1C1-A 
            Jason Edward, PC5AS5A2-A
            Kevin, (H) PC5A5A-2 
            Kristopher Jean, PC5A5A2-B
            Marsha Jean Weideman, PB2E1C-1 
            Susan Michelle, PB2E1C1-B
MASSEY
           
Amanda Jo, PC2A7B5-A
            Becky Ann (Johnson), (W) PC1D2-A 
            Emma (Black), PC1-B 
            Fern (Stingle), PC1D-1 
            Flora (Kenny), PC1-C 
            Franklin Keith, PC1D-2 
            Fredrick Keith, PC1D2-A 
            Hazel, PC1D-3 
            Jeffery Allen, PC1D2A-2 
            Jerome, (H) PC-1
            Joseph, PC1-D 
            Joseph Edward, (H) PC2A7B-5
            Kimberly, PC1D2A-3 
            Lisa Marie, PC1D2B-2            
            Martha Jane (Skinkle), PC1-A 
            Mary Aylesworth, PC-1
            Ronald Bruce, PC1D2-B 
            Ronald Keith, PC1D2B-1 
            Rose Beach, (W) PC1-D
            Ruth Marie (Emery), (W) PD1D-2
            Samantha Sue, PC2A7B5-B
            Scott Andrew, PC2A7B5-C
            Susan Marie Lawrence, PC2A7B-5 
            Trisha Ann, PC1D2A-1
MAUDELIN 
            Sandra Hall, (W) PB8A1-D
       
MAUL
            Linda Elizabeth (Casbon), (W) PC5A9-A
MAYES
           Christine Ann Piatek Murley, PC2A3C-1
            Ted, (H-2) PC2A3C-1
MCCLELLAN

            Gail Rosalind Stratton Cannon, PC5C1D-4
            James J., (H-2) PC5C1D-4
MCDANIEL
            Blanche (Aylesworth) Gasaway, (W) GB-5  MCDONOUGH
            Doreen (Bricker), (W) GB5E-2
MCGALIARD

            Paula Clark, (W) PC2A2A-5 
MCGINLEY

            Dianna Alison (Aylesworth), (W) PC5C3A-2
MCINTYRE 
            Bryan Thomas, PC5A4C1-B
            Carol Louise (Lyons), PC5A4C-3 
            Debra Ann (Linback), PC5A4C-2 
            George Robert, (H) PC5A4-C 
            Grace Elizabeth, PC5A4C1A-1
            Laureen Jean, PC5A4C1-C
            Marlene Marie Schulten, (W) PC5A4C1-A 
            Mollissa "Molly" Bender, (W) PC5A4C1-B
            Philip Tyrus, PC5A4C1A-2
            Philip Young, PC5A4C1-A 
            Steven Robert, PC5A4C-1
            Tyann Young Sherrier, (W) PC5A4C-1
MCKAY
           
Ian Andrew, PC5A4D1-A
            Kerri Ann Casbon, PC5A4D-1
            Timothy Matthew, (H) PC5A4D-1
MCKENDRY
          
Jane, (W-2) PC5C1-A
MCKERLIE

            John Richard "Rick', (H) PC5C3-H
            Loretta Kathleen Aylesworth, PC5C3-H
MCKERNAN  
            Joanne Marie Barnes, PC5A3A-4
            Peter, (H) PC5A3A-4 
            Meredith Renee, PC5A3A4-A 
            Sean Michael , PC5A3A4-B
MEEKER

            Lola (Aylesworth), (W) PC5C-2
MEDLEY

            Denise Michelle Benn, (W) PC2A3B-5 



MELTZER
         
 Erika Lynn, (w) PB3A2B-1

MEYER

           Kelly Marie Casbon, PC5A9B-1
           Kenneth, (H) PC5A9B-1
MEYERS
            Clayton or Clarence, PA2-B 
            Horace, PD2-A
            John W., PA1-C
            Nancy Orrilla Aylworth,PA-2 
            Sheryl, (W-1) PC5A2A-1
            Virginia (Baird), (W-1) PD2A2-B     
MILLER

            Coralou Zimmerman, PB2C1-E
            Dale, (H) PC2A3E-1
            Diana Baird (Fitzer), PD2A9-B
            Harry, (H) PB2C1-E 
            Helen, (W) PB2C1A-1 
            James Fredrick Kendall, PB2C1E-1 
            James Fredrick Kendall, Jr., PB2C1E1-B 
            Jason Allan Ross, PC2A7B3-A
            Laurie Ann, PD2A9B-1 
            Lisa Renee, PB2C1E1-A 
            Lori Ellis, (W) PB2C1E-1 
            Lorilei Bennett, PC2A3E-1
            Mary Ann (Stees), PB2C1E-2
            Mary Jeanne Lawrence, PC2A7B-3
            Patrick Allen, (H) PC2A7B-3
            Rachel Nicole, PC2A3E1-A 
            Ryan Lesley, PB2C1E1-C 
            Theresa Jeanne, PC2A7B3-B
            Thomas, (H) PD2A9B
MITCHELL
            David, PB8A1C-3
            Maxine Ruth Hall (Cox), PB8A1-C       
            Randall, PB8A1C-1 
            Roger Ray, (H-2) PB8A1-C 
            Tamatha, PB8A1C-2
MOY
            Salina (Augenstein), (W-2) PD2A 10-A 
MUELLER

            Shelli (Weise), (W) PC2A5A-1
MUMFORD
            Elizabeth (Aylworth) pg. 6 Gen.4
MUNSON
            Ellen (Aylesworth), (W) PA-5 
MURLEY
            Christine Ann (Piatek) (Mayes), PC2A3C-1
            Diana Lynn  (Olivo), PC2A3C-2 
MURLEY            
            Donald, (H) PC2A3C-C 
            Iona Bell Bennett, PC2A3-C
MURPHY

            Sharon (Casbon), (W) PC5A4-D
NANCE

            Wilma Jean Casbon, (W) PC5A3-E 
NARAGON
            Kaylene June (Feltner) Forbes, PC2A2B-2 
            Maxine M. Posey, (W) PC2A2B-1 
            Michele Dawn,PC2A2B1-A 
            Robert Clark, PC2A2B-1 
            Robert, (H-1) PC2A2-B 
            Robin Louise, PC2A2B1-B 
            Ruth Arlene (Slocum), PC2A2-B
NELSON
            Bradley Breed, PC2C2-C 
            Bruce A., (H) PC2C2-A 
            Dana Elizabeth, PC2C2-B 
            Deborah Ann (Nelson), PC2C2-A 
            Deborah Lynn, (W) PC2A9-A
            Elizabeth Ann Breed, PC2C-2 
            Orval D., (H) PC2C-2 
            Tiffany Ann, PC2C2A-1
NEMETH
            Kristen (Evans), (W) PC5A5A-6
NEWCOME
            Linda (Bricker), (W) GB5D-3 
NICHOLS
            Andrea Lynn, PC5A1B-3 
            Arnold D., (H) PC5A1-B 
            Arnold D., Jr., PC5A1B-1 
            Daniel Joseph, PC5A1B-2 
            Dolores Lynn Casbon, PC5A1-B
            Lisa Barrell, (W) PC5A1B-1
NIGHTINGALE
            Erich, (H) PB2C1D1-A
            Evan Z., PB2C1D1A-1
            Kathy Ann Zimmerman, PB2C1D1-A
            Kyle, PB2C1D1A-2
NOARD
            Kerry Lynn Kriston, PC2A3A1-A
            Troy Thomas, (H) PC2A3A1-A
NOVOTNY
            Claire Kathleen, PC5C3F-2 
            Elizabeth Ann, PC5C3F-3 
            Gary, (H) PC5C3-F
      


NOVOTNY           
            Jacob Paul , PC5C3F-4 
            Jenna Marie (Stewart), PC5C3F-1 
            Margaret Ann  Aylesworth, PC5C3-F
OAKS:

            Pamela (Sandberg), (W-2) PD2C1B-3
OLDS

            Alice Phillips, (W-3) PD2A-2 
OLIVO
          
 Diana Lynn  Murley, PC2A3C-2
            Edward Steven Jr., PC2A3C2-B
            Edward Steven Sr., (H) PC2A3C-2
            Lauren Ashley, PC2A3C2-A          
OLS
            Alpha (Weideman), (W) PB2E1-A
OLSON
            Mary Jane (Aylesworth), (W) PC5C-3
            Dorothy Mae Casbon (Barnes), PC5A3-A
            Harry, (H-2) PC5A3-A
ORSINGER
            Mary Francis Aylesworth, (W-1) PC5B2-B 
OSBY
            Betty Norris (Fickle), (W) GF1E1-C 
            Eugene Bryant, GF1E1-C 
            James Charles, GF1E1-B 
            Leona Mabel (Piepho), (W) GF1E1-B 
            James, (H) GF1E-1
            Margaret Bryant Lightfoot, GF1E-1 
            Margaret Patricia Hessling, GF1E1-A 
OTTER
            Jessee G., (H) PB2E1B-1 
            Karen Lynn, PB2E1B1-A 
            Norma Jean Weideman, PB2E1B-1
PALMER
           Kristin Kay Casbon, PC5A9B-2
           Michael, (H) PC5A9B-2
PARKER
            Beth Helen Mabie, PC5A3D-3 
            Jerry, (H) PC5A3D-3 
            Mary Aylworth, pg.  5 Gen. 3
PARNELL
            Cathryn Zimmerman, (W) PB2C1-B 
PAVEY
            Lawanda J. Lightfoot, (W) GF1C2-C 
PEARSON
            Elinor Beckman, (W) PB2A2A-1
PECK
            Daniel, (H-1) PC2A8C-1
            Janice Lorraine Forreider, PC2A8C-1 
PEDDLE
            Harvey, (H) PB2C1D1-C
            Kelly Lynn Zimmerman, PB2C1D1-C
            Mackensie Rose, PB2C1D1C-2
            Tyler McPherson, PB2C1D1C-1
PELITIER
            Hattie (Sams), (W)GF2-B 
PERRILL
            Frances (Ludington), (H) PD3A-1 
PETERMAN
            Phyllis Ebersold, (W-2) PC5B3-A
PETERSON
            Filena Aylesworth, (W-2) GB3A-1 
PETERS 
            Donald, (H) PC3C4-A
            Nancy Ann Colman, PC3C4-A    
            Kendra, PC3C5A-1 
PETO
           Patricia Downing, (W) PD3A2-C
PHILLIPS
            Mr., pg. 4 Gen. 2 
            Demmis Aylesworth (Travis), pg. 3, 4 Gen 2
            John, pg. pg. 3 Gen. 2
            Virginia Clark, (W-2) PC2A2-A
PIATEK
            Christine Ann Murley (Mayes), PC2A3C-1
            Edward, (H-1) PC2A3C-1
PIEPHO
            Leona Mabel Osby, (W) GF1E1-B
PIERCE
            Mildred Aylesworth, PC7-C
            Leo W. (H) PC7-C 
PIPER
            Arthur, (H) PC3C-1 
            Violet Belle Colman, PC3C-1
PITCOCK
            Barbara Stratton, (W) PC5C1D-1
PIVARNIK
            Alana Catherine, PB8A2-B 
            Alfred, (H) PB8A-2 
            Brett Jason, PB8A2A-2 
            Cara Marie, PB8A2D-1
            Catherine Alyea, PB8A-2 
            Cathy Korienek, (W) PB3A2-A
            Chad Daniel, PB8A2A-1 
            Chase Edward, PB8A2C-1
             Daniel Earl, PB8A2-A
             Edward John, PB8A2-C


PIVARNIK
          
 Laura Vicki (Rous, PB8A2-Ee)  49, 81
            Jacob Wesley, B8A2A-3
            Jeannie Aszman, (W) PB8A1-A
            Sharon Goin, (W) PB8A2-D
            Tammy Villarreal, (W-2) PB8A2-D
            Theodora Danielle, PB8A2A-4
            Timothy Alfred, PB8A2-D 
            Vicky Beatty, (W) PB8A2-A
PLATZ
            Mary Ann (Colman), PC3C4-B 
            Ronald, (H) PC3C4-B
            Shawn Michael, PC3C4B-1
POLITO
            Charles Joseph, PC2D1A-1 
            Mary Elizabeth Jones, PC2D1-A 
            Stephen C., (H) PC2D1-A
            Steven Donald, PC2D1A-2
POPE
            Helen Ludington (Artz ), PD3B-1 
            Susan Kim Wynn, PD3B1A-1 
            Tom, (H-2) PD3B-1
PORTER
           Washington, (H) P-F
POSEY
            Maxine M. Naragon, (W) PC2A2B-1 
PRENTISS
            Rita (Weideman), (W) PB2E1A-1
PRICHARD
            Barbara (Sherrick), (W) PC2A6B-5
PRIEST
            Caroline (Aylesworth), (W) P-E
PROCHNO
            Mildred Aylesworth, (W) PC2A-8
PURCELL
            Stephanie K. (Lightfoot), (W) GF1C2-C
QUINN
            Catherine A. Sawyer, (W) PB-8
RADER
            Colleen Jane, PC8E1-A
            Maxine Jane Haas, PC8E-1 
            William L., (H) PC8E-1 
            William Richard, PC8E1-B
RADY

            Mary May Sawyer, PB20C
RAKERS
            Suzanne Marie, (W) PC5A6A-1
RALLO
            Ann Francis (Beeker), (W) PC3A1-A
REED
            Helen (Aylesworth), (W) GB2-G 
            Larraine Bennett, (W-2) PC2A3-E
REES
           Barbara Jean Dinsmore Bloomfield, 
                     PC5A5-B
           John, (H-3) PC5A5-B
REIF
            Hannah (Aylesworth), (W) PC-6 
REYNOLDS
            Ann (Aylesworth), pg. 4 Gen. 2 
RICHARDSON
            Auretta Elizabeth, PC2A5A3-B
            Mariah Valeria,PC2A5A3-A 
            Michael, (H) PC2A5A-3 
            Wanda Jill Weise, PC2A5A-3   
RICHMOND
            Ken, (H) PC5B2A-2
            Jayna Lynn Walker, PC5B2A-2
            Jayson Michael, PC5B2A2-A
 
            Kristina Marie, PC5B2A2-B    
RICKEL
            Beth Helen Mabie (Parker), PC5A3D-3
            Eugene Ralph, (H) PC5A3-D
            LaVern Jonda Ah-Mei White, PC5A3D-4
            Kelly Jo-Nae Mabie, PC5A3D-2
            Nyona II Dianne Casbon, PC5A3-D
            Nyona III Bobbi Michelle Mabie, 
                      PC5A3D-1 
RICKENBERG
            Carol Ruth Casbon, PC5A3C-1
            Nikki Shaye, PC5A3C1-A
RICKETI'S
           
Glenda (Augenstein), (W) PD2A10-A
RIDDLE
            Hattie Sawyer, (W) PB2-D 
RIETHMEIER
          
Nancy Lee Aylesworth  PC3A2B-1 
          
Paul Raymond, (H-2) PC3A2B-1
RIGG

           Auretta (Aylesworth), (W) PC2A-5
            Debra Gall, PC5D1C-1
            Doris Kay Baldwin, (W) PC5D1-C
            Gladys Estelle (Aylesworth), PC5D-1
            Gladys Vernice (Buchanan), PC5D1-A
            Krista Gay, PC5D1C-2
            Marjorie Irene (Casbon), (W) PC5A-7
            Newell, (H) PC5D-1
            Roger Neil, PC5D1-C  
            Ronald Newell, PC5D1-B   
RILEY

            Joyce Ann Bricker, GB5E-1
            Kellie Ann, GB5E1-B
            Kevin LeeGB5E1-C 
   


 RILEY
            Kim Michele, GB5E1-A
            Robert L., (H) GB5E-1         
RINKENBERG

            Carol Ruth Casbon (Henson)
                               (Fehrer),PC5A3C-1
            Nikki Shay,PC5A3C1-A
RIPPE
            Debra Stratton, (W-1) PC5CID-3 141
RITCHEY
            James ., (H) PD3A2A-4 
            Tracy Lynn Henson, PD3A2A-4
ROACH
            Margaret (Aylesworth), pg. 6 Gen. 4
ROBEY
            Amanda Kat, PC2D4A1-B
            Donald Keith Sr. (H) PC2D4-A
            Donald Keith Jr., PC2D4A-1
            Donna Kay Hutson (Hopper)
                        (Bradburn), PC2D4-B
            Ronald Keith, PC2D4-A
            Sharon Strasiervawski, (W) PD2D4A-1
            Susan Spratley, (W) PC2D4-A
            Tye Alexander, PC2D4A1-A
            Zelma Lucille Jones, PC2D-4
ROCA
            Jayshree Jani, PC5C3B-3
            Xavier, (H) PC5C3B-3
ROLLINS
           
Alyssia Regina, PC5B2A4-B
            Andrew, PC5B2A4-E
            Arron, PC5B2A-F
            Delany Grace, PC5B2A4-D
            Erika Eden Warmdahl, PC5B2A-4
            Ethan, PC5B2A4-A
            Jacob, PC5B2A4-C
            Thomas, (H) PC5B2A-4

ROSE

            Martha Jane (Aylesworth), (W) PA-3
ROSS
            Dawn Marie Hopper, PC2D4B-1 
            Diane Lynn Allen, PC3A2A-1
            Christopher Michael, PC2D4B1-A
            Harvey, (H) PA-7
            Holly Gayle, PC2D4B1-C
            Jason Allen, PC2A7B3-A
            Judson MacArthur, (H) PC3A2-A
            Kathleen Ann, PC3A2A-2
            Margaret Ann Aylesworth, PC3A2-A
            Margaret Jane Aylesworth, PA-7
            Richard, (H) PC2D4B-1
            Ryan Richard, PC2D4B1-B
            Sharon Jean,PC3A2A-3
            Theresa Jeene, PC2A7B3-B




 

 

  Copyright © 2006. Aylesworth.net. All rights reserved.