Home History Genealogy Family Info Store Contact Us  
 
 

Welcome to Aylesworth.net
 

 MENU

 

 

 
 


Descendents John Aylesworth (5) of  Porter County, Indiana

  INDEX OF NAMES 
 
NOTE :  Married women are listed under both names . 
In the listing under the maiden name, the husband's  surname is in parentheses. 
Page numbers are used for generations One through Six.
To find the parent of a person, remove the (- letter or #) after their code.

ADAMS to BENDER
BENNETT to EBERSOLD
EGERMAN to JONES
KAMASKI to ROSS
ROUSE to ZYWANOSKI
BACK TO  MAIN PAGE

EGERMAN to JONES

EGERMAN
           Ida Harriett Jane Aylesworth (Shelly)
                (Srnith) (Luchtman), PC5B-4
           Jules K., (H-4) PC5B-4
ELDREGE
           Diana Baird Miller, PD2A9-B
           Molly (Aylworth), pg.  5 Gen. 3
           Gene, (H-3) PD2A9-B
ELLIOTT
           James Ernest, PC8B2-A
           Linda Mae Tull, (W-2) PC8B2-A 
           Margaret Ida Lillian Leeka, PC8B-2
           Marie Cummins, (W-1) PC8B2-A
           Mary Jane (Wright) (Curiel), PC8B2-B
           Richard Ernest, (H) PC8B-2
           Shawn Michael, PC8B2A3
           Steven Ray, PC8B2A-2 
           Teresa Marie (Ferguson)
                  (Keller), PC8B2A-1
ELLIS

           Laurie (Miller), (W) PB2C1E-1 126
ELY
           Barbara Jean Bowsher, (W) PC2A7A-1
           Edward Duane, (H) PC2A7-A 
           Michael James, PC2A7A1-B 
           Phyllis Joan Lawrence, PC2A7-A 
           Russell Duane, PC2A7A-1 
           Russell Duane Jr., PC2A7A1-A
EMERY
           Ruth Marie (Massey), (W) PD1D-2 
ENGLAND
           Elizabeth (Kenny), (W-2) PC1C-1

EVANS
           Betty Jo (Willman), PC5A5A-1 
           Beverly Jean (Martin), PC5A5A-2 
           Brenda June, PC5A5A-5
           Christine Marie Aylesworth, PC5C3-G
           Danielle Nicole, PC5A5A4-A
           Haley Lynn, PC5A5A6-A
           Ian James, PC5C3G-1
           Isaac Hogan, PC5A5A6-B
           James Lewis Sr., (H) PC5A5-A
           James Lewis, Jr., PC5A5A-4
           Janet Due Dinsmore, PC5A5-A 
           Jeffrey Allen, PC5A5A-6 
           Joel Michael, PC5C3G-2
           Kristen Nemeth, (W) PC5A5A-6
           Penny Ward, (W) PC5A5A-4         
           Rebecca Jane (Trippe) 97 , 140 
           Richard Evan, (H) PC5C3-G
FANKHOUSER
           Jody Marie (Buchanan), (W) PC5D1A-1 
FAY
         
  Joseph, (H) PD3A2A-5
           Katie Elizabeth, PD3A2A5-B
           Krista (Crista) Sue Henson, PD3A2A-5
           Lindsey Anne, PD3A2A5-A
FEHRER
          Carol Ruth Casbon (Rinkenberg)
                (Henson), PC5A3C-1 
           David, (H-2) PC5A3C-1
FEISER
         
Jayme Laurette Hernandez, PD3B3B-3
    
      Jerry Paul II, (H) PD3B3B-3
        
  Jerry Paul III , PD3B3B3-A
 

FELTNER
           Kaylene June Slocum (Forbe, PC2A2B-2 
           Russell, (H-1) PC2A2B-2
FELTY
           Harry, (H-2) GF2-A
           Mae Sams Williamson, GF2-A         
FERGUSON
           Kennet, (H-1) PC8B2A-1 
           Teresa Marie Elliott, PC8B2A-1 
FICKLE
           Betty (Norris) (Osby), (W) GF1E1-C
FIELDING
           Joan (Beckrnan), (W) PB2A2A-2 
FIFIELD
           Sheya (Bennett, (W) PC2A3B-4
FLECK
           Marjori, (W) GB2C-3
FILER
           Virginia (Haa, (W) PC8E-2
FILLMORE
           David Alexand, (H-1) PC3A2-B2 
           Erika Lynn (Meltzer) (W) PC3A2B-1
           Kurt Taylor, PC3A2B-2 
           Matthew Aylesworth, PC3A2B-1 
           Nancy Lee Aylesworth, PC3A2-B
           Nathan Michael, PC3A2B1-B
           Tristan David, PC3A2B1-A

FINNEY
           Charlotte (Casbo, (W-1) GF3-A 
FITZER
           Andrew, (H-1) PD2A9-B 
           Diana Baird, PD2A9-B  
FONTENOT

           Barbara Marie Dellms (Sand), PD2A1A-1 
           Collette Marie, PD2A1A1-B
           Lee, (H-2) PD2A1A-1 
           Paulette Adele, PD2A1A1-C
           Suzette Danielle, PD2A1A1-B
           Yvette Marise, PD2A1A1-D
FORBES
            Gordon, (H-2) PC2A2B-2 
            Kaylene June Slocum (Feltner), PC2A2B-2
FORD
            Brian  (H) PC2A2A1-B
            Christa Clark PC2A2A1-B
            Nicholas Benjamin PC2A2A1B-1

FORREIDER
            Janice Lorrai, PC2A8C-17,  
            Jeannette Faye Ann Aylesworth 
                 (Whitney), PC2A8-C 
            Kristina Ann, PC2A8C2-A
            Leonard Leland III, PC2A8C-2
            Leonard Leland, Jr., (H-1) PC2A8-C
            Mary L. Jinks, PC2A8C-2

FORSTE
            Jacob Lee, PC5D1A3-A  
            Luann Buchanan, PC5D1A-3 
            Roy Edward, (H) PC5D1A-3 
            Trisha Ann, PC5D1A3-B
FOSS
            Am Hogan, PC5C1C-1 
            Robert, (H-1) PC5C1C-1
FOSTER

            Alice VictoriaPC5A2A1-E
            Andrew MichaelPC5A2A1-C 
            Cheryl JeanPC5A2A-2 
            Cheryl Meyers, (W) PC5A2A-1 
            Elizabeth Rose, PC5A2A1-D
            Helen Melanie, PC5A2A1-B
            Jack, (H-1) PC5A2-A
            Mary Catherine, PC5A2A1-F
            Michael Dean, PC5A2A-1
            Sherry Mae (Beck), PC5A2A-4
            Shirley Jean Albertson  (Beier), PC5A2-A
            Susan Jane (Snider), PC5A2A-3
            Tamara Erin (Higer) (Hans), PC5A2A1-A
            Teresa, (W-2) PC2A3A-1
            Victoria `Vicki' Krysa, (W-2) PC5A2A-1
FOWLER
           Lynne (Griffin), (W) PB2C1A3-C
FOX
           Debra S. (Henson), (W) PD3A2A-3
           Theresa Mae (Jones), (W( PB5B2-A    
FRAIRE
           Edmund, (H) PC5C2A-5
           Gabrille Abbigail, PC5C2A5-A
           Gay Ellen Luebcke, PC5C2A-5   
FRAME

           Lucille M (Casbon), (W-1) PC5A-3 
FRANKLIN
           Martha Aylworth, pg  4 Gen. 2
           Mary, pg. 3 Gen. 2 
FRANZ
          
Stephanie (Steine, (W) PC5C2B-2
FREDERICK

           Andrea Lee Stoner, PD2A5D-1
           Eric Lee, PD2A5D1-B
           Marc Kenneth, PD2A5D1-C
           Paul, (H) PD2A5D-1
           Ryan William, PD2A5D1-A
FREEMAN
           Harden (Casbon), (W) GF3C-2


FRY
           Connie Jane Casbon, PC5A6-D
           Elva Elizabeth Aylesworth, GB2-F
           Ernest, (H) GB2-F
           Ernest Raymond, GB2F-2
           Jason, (H-3) PB-4
           Jason Robert, PC5A6D-2
           Jeffrey Alan, PC5A6D-1
           Joel Paul, PC5A6D-3 
           Katherine Virginia, GB2F-1
           Orrilla Jane Sawyer Allen Chapin, PB-4
           Paul Robert, (H) PC5A6-D 
           Virginia Graham, (W) GB2F-2
FRYAR

            Belle (Casbon), (W) GF3-C
GAINES
            Sandra (Clark), (W-1) PC2A2A-1
GANT
            Ann Hogan (Foss), PC5C1C-1
            J. P. II, (H) PC5C1C-1
            J .P. III, PC5C1C1-A
GARVEY.
            Brett Michael, PD3B3A-1
            Clifford, (H) PD3B-3
            Colin Michael, PD3B3A-3 
            Elizabeth Jennerman, (W-2) PD3B3-A
            Julie Laurette (Jones), PD3B3-C
            Michael Clarence, PD3B3-A             
            Michelle Jenneman, PD3B3A-4 
            Nicole Suzanne, PD3B3A-2
            Ruth Ludington, PD3B-3
            Sally Ruth (Hernandez), PD3B3-B
:           Suzanne Bartholomew, (W-1) PD3B3-A 
GASAWAY
            Blanche McDaniel (Aylesworth), (W) GB-5
GAVIN
            Ann Louise (Sample), PC2C1-B 
            Gregory Aylesworth, PC2C1-D
            Janet Elizabeth (Shanks), PC2C1-C 
            Janet Louise Breed, PC2C-1
            Laurel Hancock, (W) PC2C1-D 
            Sarah Jane (White), PC2C1-A 
            Seannassey, PC2C1D-1 
            William S., (H) PC2C-1
GENOVESE
            Becky (Casbon), (W) PC5A6-B 


GENTRY
           
Chase Ryan, PC5A4B4-A
            Donald Alan, (H) PC5A4B-4
            Sandra Lynn Casbon, PC5A4B-4
            Sienna Lynn, PC5A4B4-B
GIACOMIN
            Brian Nicholas, PC5C2A2-A 
            Ray N., (H) PC5C2A-2
            Valerie Ann Luebcke, PC5C2A-2 
GIBBONS
            Margaret Ruth (Aylesworth), (W) PC5B-1  
GLOTZBACH
            MaryBeth (Lightfoot), (W) GF1C2C-2 
GODDARD
            Mary (Casbon), (W) PC5A6-A 
GOFFE
            Darlene Catherine Hall, PB8A1-B
            Delores, PB8A1B-2
            Philip, PB8A1B-3
            Richard  Robert, PB8A1B-1
GOIN
           
Sharon, (W) PB8A2-D
GOLEI'Z

            Joan Marie Simpson, PC2A4A-3 
            Matthew Neil, PC2A4A3-B 
            Michael, (H) PC2A4A-3
            Michael Lewis, PC2A4A3-A
GOODWIN
            Brooke Elise, PD3A1B1-A
            Julie (Bennett), (W) PC2A3B-3
            Justine Annette Taylor, PD3A1C-1
            Kevin, (H) PD3A1C-1 
GORANSON
            Christopher, (H) PD3A2A-1
            Erich SeanPD3A2A1-B
            Tammy Jean Henson, PD3A2A-1
GRAHAM
            Virginia (Fry), (W) GB2F-2 
GRASHAN
            Jacquerline (Casbon), (W-2) PC5A4B-3
GRATZ
            Adam John, PC5C3C-3 
            Abby Jane, PC5C3C-5
            Anna Esther, PC5C3C-1 
            Cheryl Louise Aylesworth, PC5C3-C 
            Corey Daniel, PC5C3C-4 
            Joseph Isaac, PC5C3C-2 
            Michael, (H) PC5C3-C

 

GRAY
            Esther. (Aylworth), pg. 7 Gen. 5 
            Linda (Aylesworth), (W) PC5C3-E
GREEN
           
Charles, PB2A-1
            Charles, (H) PA1C1-A 
            Charles Allison III, PA1C1A-1 
            Clara Weiderman, (W) PB2A-1 
            Ella (Harms), PB2A-2 
            Ella M. Sawyer, PB2-A 
            Eugene, (H) PB2-A 
            Jane Duck, (W) PA1C1A-1 
            John, pg. 2 Gen. 1 
            Katharine Aylworth, pg.  l, 2 Gen. 1 
            Mary Aylworth, pg.  l, 2 Gen. 1 
            Mr., pg. 2 Gen.1 
            Virginia Ann Aylesworth, PA1C1-A
GREENE
            Rachel Aylworth, pg.  2 Gen. 1
GREENLEE 
            Alice Ma, C5C1-A 
            Ann Marie Waltz, (W-1) PC5C1-A
            Betty Lou (Stratton), PC5C1-D
            Cora Wells Aylesworth, PC5C-1
            David, (H) PC5C-1 
            Jane McKendry, (W-2) PC5C1-A      
            Louis Ray, PC5C1-A 
           Vera Jean (Hogan),  PC5C1-C
GRIFFIN 
            Carol Ann Zimmerm, PB2C1A-3
            Kimberly Ann, PB2C1A3-A 
            Lynn Fowler, (W) PB2C1A3-C
            Michael Englebert, PB2C1A3-D 
            Paula Sue, PB2C1A3-B 
            William David, (H) PB2C1A-3 
            William David, Jr., PB2C1A3-C
GRIMES
            John Wayn, (H) PC5D1A-2 
            Joseph Newell, PC5D1A2-B
            Joshua Wayne, PC5D1A2-A 
            Kathy Jane Buchanan (Shipp), PC5D1A-2
GROVES
            Mary (Aylesworth, (W) G-G     
HAAS
            Amy Suzanne, PC8E2C-3 
            Anthony Fred, (H) PC8-E 
            Barbara Joanne Haley, (W) PC8E2-B 
            Beth Amelia Heideche, (W) PC8E2-A 
      
HAAS
            Brian Joseph, PC8E2C-2 
            David Warren, PC8E2-A 
            Donna Kay (Lasley), (W) PC8E2-C 
            Jennifer Lynn, PC8E2B-1 
            Judy Kay (Dildine), PC8E2-D 
            June Ida Mary (Hilton), PC8E-3 
            Kimberly Jo, PC8E2B-2 
            Kristen Michelle, PC8E2B-3 
            Maxine Jane (Rader), PC8E-1 
            Rhea Leeka, PC8-E
            Robert Dean, PC8E2-C 
            Robert Warren, PC8E2C-1 
            Steven Randall, PC8E2A-1 
            Virginia Filer, (W) PC8E-2
            Warren Fred, PC8E-2 
            William Rayburn, PC8E2A-2 
HABERLIN
            Delores Rae (Aylesworth), (W) PC5C3-A
HAGEN. 
            Beatrice M. (Lightfoot), (W) GF1C1-A
HAGGERTY 
           Cheri Ann Clark, PC2A2A-2
            Dana Lyn, PC2A2A2-A
            Lesa Ann, PC2A2A2-B 
            Scot Alan, PC2A2A2-C
            Steve, (H-2) PC2A2A-2
HALEY
            Barbara Jean (Haas), (W) PC8E2-B
HALL
            Darlene Catherine (Kress)(Goffe) PB8A1-B 
            David Earl, PB8A1D-2
            Jesse Lee, PB8A1-F
            Julia Dawn, PB8A1D-1 
            Lyndell Hall (Kriston), (W-1) PC2A3A-1 
            Maxine Ruth (Cox) (Mitchell), PB8A1-C
            McCoy, (H) PB8A-1
            Merribeth (Burns), PB8A1-E 
            Michael Eugene, PB8A1A-2
            Robert Earl, PB8A1-D 
            Ruth Pearl Alyea, PB8A-1 
            Sandra Boule, (W) PB8A1-A 
            Sandra Maudelin, (W) PB8A1-D
            William Edward, PB8A1A-1 
            William McCoy, PB8A1-A 
            William Robert, PB8A1D-3
HALLBERG

            Carol Jane (Aylesworth), (W) GB2E-2 
 


HAMSTRA
          Beth Ann Bennett, PC2A3B1-B
          David, (H) PC2A3B1-B
HANCOCK

          Laurel (Gavin), (W) PC2C1-D
HANS

          Jenna Brooke, PC5A2A1A-1
          Michael, (H-2) PC5A2A1-A
          Tamara Erin Foster (Higer), PC5A2A1-A
HARDING

            Zelda (Aylesworth), (W-1) GB3A-1
HARMS
            Ella Green, PB2A-2
            Irene (Beckman), PB2A2-A
            John, (H) PB2A-2
HARNAK
            Anna (Aylesworth), (W) PC2A-9 
HARRINGTON
            Captain John, pg. 5 Gen. 3 
            Hannah Aylworth, pg. 5 Gen. 3
            Lois Aylworth, pg. 5 Gen. 3
            Rufus, pg. 6 Gen. 4 
            Sally Aylworth, pg. 6 Gen. 4
HARRISON
            Gerral Aylesworth, (W) GB2D-1
HAWKINS
            Charbeau Lynn Hood, PD3A1A-2
            Denise Ann Hood, PD3A1A-3
            John Mack, (H) PD3A1A-2 
            Phillip, (H) PD3A1A-3
HAWTON .
            Beth Lorraine (Colgan), PD3B2-A 
            Frederick, (H) PD3B-2
            Irene Ludington, PD3B-2
HEATH
            Dorothy (Casbon), (W) 5C5A-1 
HEIDECHE
            Beth Amelia (Haas), (W) PC8E2-A
HEINICKE
            Carol Ann Lawrence, PC2A7B-4
             Ian Mitchell, PC2A7B4-A
             J. David, (H) PC2A7B-4
HEINZ
            George A., (H) PC5D3-A
            Mary Susan, PC5D3A-2
            Michael Allen, PC5D3A-1
            Sandra Jean Zywanoski, PC5D3-A

HEITGER
            Christine Marie (Casbon), (W) PC5A9A-1
HELD
            Carolyn Ann Sams, GF2B-1 
            William, (H) GF2B-1
HEMRY
            Kelli Sue (Schiller), (W) PC2A8B-3
HENSON
            Carol Ruth Ca, PC5A3C-1
            Debra S. Fox, (W) PD3A2A-3
            Jack, (H) PD3A2-A
            Krista Sue, PD3A2A-5
            Linda Jean Ludington, PD3A2-A
            Robert Lawrence, PD3A2A-3
            Sari.(Hogg), PD3A2A1-A
            Tammy Jean, PD3A2A-1
            Terri Lee, PD3A2A-2
            Tracy Lynn,PD3A2A-4 
HERNANDEZ

            Christopher Michael, PD3B3-1
            Dana Michelle, PD3B3B-2 117
            Jayme Laurette (Fieser), PD3B3B-3
            Kelly Andrew, PD3B3B-4
            Michelle Marcus, (W) PD3B3B-1
            Sally Ruth Garvey, PD3B3-B
            Tony, (H) PD3B3-B 
HERRING
            Eliza Jane (Aylesworth), (W) PC-4 
HESSLING
            Margaret Patricia Osby, GF1E1-A
            Max, (H) GF1E1-A
HIGER
            Mr. ______, (H) PC5A2A1-A
            Tamara Erin Foster, PC5A2A1-A
HILL

            Barbara (Aylesworth), pg. 4 Gen. 2 
            Jonathon, pg. 4 Gen. 2
HILTON

            Barbara Lynn (Carlson),PC8E3-A
            Beverly Jane (Broach), PC8E3-B
            Christine Cornelius, (W) PC8E3-B 
            Jeffrey Warren, PC8E3B-1 
            June Ida Mary (Haas), PC8E-3 
            Rebecca Sterett, PC8E3B-2
            Ronald Lee 64PC8E3-B 
            Warren Oliver, (H) PC8E-3
HIPSLEY

            Blanche (Baird), (W-2) PD2A-2


HIVELY
            Ellen (Sawyer,(W-3) PB-2  
HOAG
            Gregory, (H) PD2C1B-1 
            Sharon Marie Sandberg, PD2C1B-1
HODGE
            Clarrisa (Aylesworth), pg. 7 Gen. 5 
HOEG
            Margaret (Weideman), (W-1) PB2E1-B 
HOGAN
            Ann (Foss) Gant, PC5C1C-1 
            Joseph A., (H) PC5C1-C 
            Joseph A. Jr., PC5C1C-3 
            Martha, PC5C1C-2 
            Vera Jean Greenlee, PC5C1-C
HOGG
            Kaylee Alissa, PD3A2A1A-2
            Michael Joseph, PD3A2A1A-3

            Michael, (H) PD3A2A1-A
            Sari Henson, PD3A2A1-A
            Trinity Rayne, PD3A2A1A-1
HOLLANDSWORTH
            Elva (Aylesworth), GB-1 
            James, (H) GB-1 
HOLMES
            Marjorie (Lessig), (W) PD2A7-A 
HOLT
             Barbara Ann Barnes (Inks), PC5A3A-2 
             Jack, (H-2) PC5A3A-2 
             Jacquelyn LaMar, PC5A3A2-C
            
Roberta Mae, PC5A3A2-B
             Wahna Michelle, PC5A3A2-A
HOOD

            Carolyn Ann Ludington, PD3A1-A 
            Chad Travis, PD3A1A-B 
            Charbeau Lynn (Hawkins), PD3A1A-2 
            Cordell Ryan, PD3A1A1-A 
            Denise Ann (Hawkins), PD3A1A-3 
            Floyd, (H) PD3A1-A 
            Max Lee, PD3A1A-1 
            Nancy Wright, (W) PD3A1A-1
HOMFELD
            Dorothy Jean (Sorensen) , PC1B1-A 
            Fred, (H) PC1B-1 
            Irene Black, PC1B-1
HOPPER

            Dawn Marie (Ross),PC2D4B-1
            Donna Kay Robey (Hutson) 
                   (Bradburn), PC2D4-B 
            Herman, (H-2) PC2D4-B
HOUPT
            Dean A., (H) PD3A1-B
            Dean Benjamin,PD3A1B-1 
            Juanita Diane Ludington, PD3A1-B
HOUS'ION
           
Benjamin Bruce, PC5A2B3-A
            Bruce Thomas, PC5A2B-3 
            Emily Elizabeth, PC5A2B3-B
            Kathryn Jane (Sultzer), PC5A2B-1 
            Lori  Lee Smith, (W) PC5A2B-3 
            Marilyn Albertson, PC5A2-B 
            Nancy Jo (Jones), PC5A2B-2 
            Richard Thomas, (H) PC5A2-B
HOVENER
            David Lee, (H) PC5A3D-2 
            Kelly Jo-Nae Mabie, PC5A3D-2
HOWE
            Kitty Howe (Schenck), (W) PD1-A 
HOWSER
            Anna Schenck, PD1-B 
            Emaline, PD1B-1 
            Thomas, (H) PD1-B
HUFFMAN
            Dawn Marie Casbon, PC5A9A-3
            Stephen Paul, (H) PC5A9A-3
HUMPHREY
            Elizabeth (Aylworth), pg. 7 Gen. 5 
HUTSON
           
Dawn Marie, PC2D4B-1
            Donna Kay Robey (Hopper)
                  (Bradburn), PC2D4-B
            Gale, (H-1) PC2D4-B
HUTTQN

            Laura (Baird), (W) PD2A-9 
IANNACONE
            Ellen Clare (Casbon) 141
IFFREG
            Mary, (W) PD2A5A-1 
INGOLD
            Annie Marie  Lawrence (Jani), PC2A7B-7
            Dennis Robert, (H) PC2A7B-7
            Kaitlin Anne, PC2A7B7-A   
            Madeline Christine PC2A7B7-B.
 INKS
            Barbara Ann Barnes, PC5A3A-2 
            Larry, (H') PC5A3A-2 
            Roberta Mae, PC5A3A2-B 
            Wahna Michelle, PC5A3A2-A



JACKSON          
           Virginia Kate (Ebersold), )w-1) PC5B3-A
JACOBSON
            Kriston Kay (Lighty), (W) PC2A3A2-A
JANI
           Anne Marie Lawrence, PC2A7B-7
           Carolyn Welch, (W) PC5C3B-4
            Jayshree.(Roca), PC5C3B-3
            Krishna, PC5C3B-2 
            Linda Joan Aylesworth, PC5C3-B 
            Raam, PC5C3B-4 
            Shanti, PC5C3B-1 
            Subbash, (H) PC5C3-B
JELENSKI

            Danielle Shearhod, PC2A3B2-A
            Griffin Miles, PC2A3B2A-1
            James, (H) PC2A3B2-A          
JENKS
            Rhoda (Aylworth), pg. 5 Gen. 3 
JENNEMAN
            Barbara, (W-2) PD3B3-A
JINKS
           
Mary L., (W) PC2A8C-2
JOHNSON
            Becky Ann (Massey), (W) PC1D2-A
            Carol Jean Aylesworth, (W) GB2E2-A 
            Debra Ann (Sandberg), PD2C1B-4 
            Edna Agnes (Lightfoot), (W) GF1C-2 
            Harriet Jean (Lightfoot), (W) GF1C2-A
            Kevin, (H-1) GB3A1C-2
            Kristina Marie Aylesworth, GB3A1C-2
            Mark, (H) PD2C1B-4 
            Roshelle, GB3A1C2-A
JONAS

            Diana (Sherrick), (W) PC2A6B-2 
            Jeffery, (H) PC2A6B-6
            Patricia JoLynn `Polly' Sherrick, PC2A6B-6
JONES
           
Alice Williams, (W) PD-5 
            Alviria, PB6-C 
            Amy Lauren, PB5B2A-1        
            Anita Sue (Lewis), PB5B1-C 
            Anna Mae Buck, (W) PB5B-2 
            Aurilla or Orrilla Aylesworth, P-D
            Bernard, (H) PC5A2B-2 
            Bernice LaCour, (W) PC2D-1 
            Bertha, PB6-B 
            Berwyn, PB5B-1 
JONES

    Brian Berkeley, PC2D2A-2 
    Bryan Lee, (H) PB5B1-B 
    Cameron Clifford, PD3B3C-2 
    Carolyn Ann Berkeley, (W) PC2D2-A
    Cass Laurel, PD3B3C-1 
    Catherine, PD5A-2
    Catherine Stoddard, (W) PD5-A
    Christa Lynne. (Klemm), PC5A2B2-A 
    Courtney Ronald, PD3B3C-3
    Daisy, PD2-B
    Dorcas Aylworth,, pg. 2 Gen> 1
    Donald Aylesworth, PC2D-1 
    Douglas Kent, PB5B2-A
    Edgar V., (H) PB5-B 
    Ellen Baum, (W) PD-2 
    Emaline (Schenck), PD-1 
    Ervin D., PD-2
    Flavius, PB6-D 
    Florence, PD-4 
    Frank H., PD-5 
    George R., PD5-A 
    Gladys Rae Weideman,  PB2E1A-2
    Grace (Dye), PD2-C 
    Harold, PB5B-2
    Ida Pearl Aylesworth, PC2-D 
    Isaac, (H) PC2-D
    Jim, (H) PB2E1A-2 
    Josie LaMar, PD5-B 
    Julie Laurette Garvey, PD3B3-C 
    Lacy Ann Wilson, (W) PC2D2-C 
    Laurence Lea, PC2D2-A 
    Leah, PB6A 
    Leon Beeler, PC2D-2 
    Lizzie Sawyer, PB5-B 
    Louis R., (H) PB-6 
    Louisa Caroline Sawyer, PB-6 
    Mary Aylesworth, pg. 8 Gen. 6
    Mary Elizabeth (Polito), PC2D1-A 
    Miriam (Baird), PD2-A 
    Nancy Jo HoustonPC5A2B-2 
    Natalie Ruth (Jones)PB5B1-B
    Nickolas Keith, PB5B2-B 
    Patrick Quentin, PC2D2C-1
    Richard, PD5A-1 
    Richard W., (H) P-D 
    Ronald S., (H) PD3B3-C 

 

 

  Copyright © 2006. Aylesworth.net. All rights reserved.