Home History Genealogy Family Info Store Contact Us  
 
 

Welcome to Aylesworth.net
 

 MENU

 

 

 
 


Descendents
 John Aylesworth (5) of  Porter County, Indiana

  INDEX OF NAMES 
 
NOTE :  Married women are listed under both names . 
In the listing under the maiden name, the husband's  surname is in parentheses. 
Page numbers are used for generations One through Six.
To find the parent of a person, remove the (- letter or #) after their code.

ADAMS to BENDER
BENNETT to EBERSOLD
EGERMAN to JONES
KAMASKI to ROSS
ROUSE to ZYWANOSKI
BACK TO  MAIN PAGE

BENNETT to EBERSOLD

BENNETT
         
Alycia Marie, PC2A3B4-A
          Becky Bair, (W) PC2A3B-1 
          Becky Marie (Shearhod) (Springsteen),
                PC2A3B-2 
          Benjamin Lee, PC2A3B4-B
          Beth Ann, PC2A3B1-C 
          Bonnie Mae, PC2A3-D 
          Brad Allen, PC2A3B-3 
          Brandon David, PC2A3B3-A 
          Brent D., PC2A3B-6 
          Bryan Lee, PC2A3B-4 
          Bruce Lynn, PC2A3B-5
          Courtney Lynn, PC2A3B5-B
          Denise Medley, (W) PC2A3B-5 
          Donna Davis, (W) PC2A3-B 
          Helen Louise (Kriston), PC2A3-A
          Iona Bell (Murley), PC2A3-C
          Jacob Allen, PC2A3B3-B 
          James William, (H) PC2A-3 
          James William Jr., PC2A3-B
          Jeffery Scott, PC2A3E-2 
          Jennifer Lynn (Wallace), PC2A3B1-A 
          Jillian Elizabeth, PC2A3B3-C
          Jordan Elise, PC2A3B5-A 
          Joseph Franklin (Reed), PC2A3E-3 
          Julie Goodwin, (W) PC2A3B-3 
          Lorilei (Miller), PC2A3E-1         
          Lorraine Reed, (W-2) PC2A3-E 
          Madge Elinore Aylesworth, PC2A-3 
          Margaret (Aylesworth), (W) PA1C-1 
          Myrna Sutter, (W-1) PC2A3-E
          Sheya Fifield, (W) PC2A3B-4
         
BENNETT          
          Sherrill Manges, (W) PC2A3-E
          Stephen Ray, PC2A3-E 
          William B., PC2A3B1-B 
          William Howard, PC2A3B-1
BENNINGHOFF

          Bruce Wayne, GF3C1-C
          Julie Ann Lichtenberger, GF3C1-A 
          Mary Margaret Casbon, GF3C-1 
          Steven Wayne, GF3C1-B 
          Wayne, (H) GF3C-1
BERGET
           Emma Jill, PC2A5B2-A
           Jeffrey Scott, (H) PC2A5B-2 
           Lori Jill Lansing, PC2A5B-2
           Tyler Scott Larry, PC2A5B2-B 
BERKELEY

          Carolyn Ann (Jones), (W) PC2D2-A
BERNDT
          Connie (Casbon), (W) PC4A1-A
BERRIER
          May (Lightfoot), (W) GF1-C
BIETER
          Rosetta (Casbon), (W-3) PC5A-3 
BIGGS
          Dianna Kay (Casbon), (W) PC5A9-B 
          Sandra Marie (Casbon), (W) PC5A9-C
BILLS

          Mary or Polly (Aylworth), pg. 7 Gen. 5
          Polly or Mary (Aylworth), pg.7 Gen. 5 
          Zelotes, pg. 7 Gen. 5
BIVING'ION
          Ester (Jones) (Sawyer), (W) PA-3


BLACK
          Emma Massey, PC1-B 
          Irene (Homfeld), PC1B-1 
          W. E., (H) PC1-B
BLANKENBAKER

          Norma (Bricker), (W) GB5D-2     
BLOOMFIELD

          Andrew, (H-2) PC5A5-B 
          Barbara Jean Dinsmore, PC5A5-B       
          Dick, (H-1) PC5A5-B 
          Jesse Andrew, PC5A5B-1
BOELTER

          Virginia (Aylesworth), (W) PC5B1-A
BOERGER
          Marilyn Casbon, (W) GF3A-1
BOGDA
         
Janet C. (Casbon), (W-1) PC5A4D-2
BORGMAN
         
Elizabeth Mary, GF3C2A-2
          Peter J., (H) GF3C2-A
          Stephanie Alice, GF3C2A-2
          Tracy Casbon, GF3C2-A
BOULE

          Sandra Hall, (W) PB8A1-A 
BOWDISH
          John. pg.6 Gen. 4 
          Phebe (Aylworth) pg. 6 Gen.4
BOWER
          Charles, (H) PD3A2-B 
          Kathy Sue Ludington, PD3A2-B
BOWKER
          Sarah Louisa ( Sawyer), (W) PB-5
BOWLES
          Elyse Marie, PC2A8B2-A
          Emily Kaye, PC2A8B2-B
          Erin Leigh, PC2A8B2-C
          Pamela Kay Schiller 87, 134
          Tracy, (H) PC2A8B-2
BOWSHER
          Barbara Jean (Ely), (W) PC2A7A-1 
BRADBURN
          Donna Kay Robey (Hudson)(Hopper) 
               PC2D4-B
          Larry, (H-3) PC2D4-B
BRADLEY
          Marie, PD2C2-A 
          Marilyn (Bradley?), PD2C2A-1
          Patricia (Bradley?), PD2C2A-2          
 BRADLEY
          Peggy (Bradley?), PD2C2A-4 
          Richard P., (H) PD2C-2  
          Richard Robert (Bradley?), PD2C2A-3 
          Ruth Dye, PD2C-2
 BREED
          A. L., (H) PC2-C 
          Bessie Jane Aylesworth, PC2-C
          Elizabeth Ann, PC2C-2 
          Janet Louise (Gavin), PC2C-1
BREYFOOLE
          Sadie (Aylesworth), (W) PC5-C 
BRICE
          Josephine (Aylesworth), (W) PC2A-4 
BRICKER
          Anna Elva Aylesworth, GB5-E 
          Bethel Lillian, GB5-D
          Brian Dale, GB5D2-A 
          Charles, (H) GB5-D 
          Dale Lee, GB5D-2 
          David Joel, GB5E3-A 
          Doreen McDonough, (W) GB5E-2 
          Edwin, (H) GB5-E 
          Gene Allen, GB5D-3 
          Jacqueline Lois, GB5D1-A 
          Janet Baker, (W) GB5D-1 
          Joyce Ann (Riley), GB5E-1 
          Keith Corbin, GB5E-3 
          Larry Joe, GB5E-2 
          Linda Newcome, (W) GB5D-3 
          Lynn Ross, GB5D-1 
          Michelle Jean, GB5D2-B 
          Norma Blankenbaker, (W) GB5D-2 
          Robert Edwin, GB5E3-B 
          Sue Letica, (W) GB5E-3 
          Terrie Lynn (Davis), GB5D1-B
BRINKER
          Douglas Laverne, (H) PC2A8B-1
          Patricia Dawn Schiller, PC2A8B-1
          Kyle Douglas, PC2A8B1-A 
BROACH

          Ashley Elizabeth, PC8E3C-1
          Beverly June Hilton, PC8E3-C 
          Michael, (H) PC8E3-C
BROCK
          Lillian Ruth (Dickey), (W-1) GB2C-2




BROWN
          Dale, (H) GB2CD 
          Emily Ruth, GB2C2D-1 
          Marion (Aylesworth) (Murch), (W) PC5B-2 
          Marsha Kay Dickey, GB2C2-D
          Mary Baird, PD2A-1 
          Maxine Rose (Delmas), PD2A1-A
          Roy Dr, (H) PD2A-1 
BROWNELL

          Phebe (Aylesworth) pg. 6 Gen. 4 
BROWNING
          Craig Alan, (H-2) PC5A3C-3
BRUSICK
          Wendy Carol, (W) PC5C2B-1 
BRYANT  
         Margaret Lightfoot (Osby), (W) GF1-E
BUCHANAN
         
Carson James, PC5D1A1-C
          Cole Glen, PC5D1A1-A 
          Donald Wayne, (H) PC5D1-A 
          Gladys Vernice Rigg, PC5D1-A 
          Jody Marie Fankhouser, (W) PC5D1A-1 
          Kathy Jane (Grimes) , PC5D1A-2    
          Keith Paul, PC5D1A1-B 
          LuAnn (Forste), PC5D1A-3 
          Ronald Glenn, PC5D1A-1
BUCHAVEN
          Amy, (W-1) PC5A4B-3
BUCK
          Anna Mae Jones, (W) PB5B-2 
BULLOCK
          Beverly Ann Delmas (Kunst), PD2A1A-3  
          Espin Earle, (H-1) PD2A1A-3 
BURNS
          Lori Beckman, PB2A2A1-A 
          Merribeth Hall, PB8A1-E
          Michael Paul, (H) PB2A1-A
          Steven, (H) PB8A1-E
BURT

          Isabel (Casbon), (W-4) PC5A-3 
CANNON
          Christopher Ryan , PC5C1D4-A            
          Gail Rosalind Stratton (McClellan) PC5C1D-4 
          Kevin Howard, (H-1) PC5C1D-4
          Matthew Taylor, PC5C1D4-B
CAQUELIN
          George, (H-2) PD2A-7 
          Marian Baird (Lessig), PD2A-7
CARD
          Elizabeth Aylworth (Dolliver) pg. 1, 2 Gen. 2
          Peleg, pg. 2  Gen. 2
CARL
          Alexander, (H) PA-6 
          Blanche, PA6-B
          Jessie, PA6-A 
          Mary Ann Aylesworth, PA-6 
          Sally, PA6-C
CARLSON
          Barbara Lynn Hilton, PC8E3-A
          David Lewis, (H) PC8E3-A
CARNELL
          Deborah Anita (Lightfoot), (W) GF1C1A-3 
CARPENTER
        
Carson Lansing, PC2A5B1-C
         Cody Wallace, PC2A5B1-A
         Colton Stephen, PC2A5B1-B
         Cora Ellen, PC2A5B1-D
          Lisa Ellen Lansing, PC2A5B-1
          Steven (Stephen), (H) PC2A5B-1
CARSON

          Jettie B. (Aylesworth), (W) PC3-A 
CARTER
          _______. (H) GB5D1-A
          Jacqueline Lois Bricker, GB5D1-A
          Sabrina Marie, GB5D1A-1 
CASBON

    Aaron James, PC5A3C2-A 
    Ada Lucille (Albertson), PC5A-2 
    Adaline Aylesworth, G-F 
    Amber Nicole, PC5A1A3-B
    Amos J., (H) PC5-A 
    Amy Buchaven, (W-1) PC5A4B-3
    Amy Michelle, PC5A6B-3 
    Angela, PC5A1A1-D
    Angelo, PC5A1A1-C
    Angela Marie (Beetz), PC5A6F-1
    Anne Wagner, (W) PC5A6B-1 
    Barbara Michelle, GF3A2-B 
    Becky Genovese, (W) PC5A6-B 
    Belle (Fryar), (W) GF3-C 
    Berlyn Clyde, PC5A-1 
    Bertha, GF-4 
    Beth Ann Van Ooteghem, (W) PC5A9C-2
    Brittany, PC5A4B3-A 
    Brittney, PC5A1A3-A



CASBON

    Caleb J., PC5A4D2-B
    Carissa Alice  (La Tourette), GF3C2-C 
    Carla Jean (Dreher), PC5A9C-3 
    Carol Ruth (Cook), PC5A7-B 
    Carol Ruth (Henson) (Rinkenberg) (Fehrer), 
         PC5A3C-1
    Caroline Rebecca, PC5A6B2-A
    Carrie Belle, PC5A1A-5 
    Carrie Belle Aylesworth, PC5-A 
    Carter Steven, PC5A4D2-D
    Caylee Jane, PC5A4D2-A
    Chad Allen, PC5A9C-2
    Charlotte Finney, (W-1) GF3-A 
    Cheryl Lynn (Marrs), PC5A9C-1 
    Christa Anne, PC5A1A1-B
    Christina Marie Heitger, (W) PC5A9A-1 
    Christopher Scott, PC5A4D-2 
    Cole Eugene, PC5A9C-4 
    Connie Berndt, (W) PC5A1-A 
    Connie Jane (Fry), PC5A6-D
    Connor Michael, PC5A4D2-C 
    Cora (Sams), GF-2 
    Courtney Ann, PC5A9C2-A
    Curtis Gene, PC5A9-C 
    Cynthia Jean (Taylor), GF3A1-A 
    Dana Lee, PC5A4B3-B
    Danny Wade, PC5A3E-2
    David Eugene, PC5A1A-3 
    David Eugene, PC5A6A-1 
    David Lawrence, GF3C-2 
    David Mark, PC5A6-G 
    David Wayne, PC5A3E-1 
    Dawn Marie (Huffman), PC5A9A-3
    Dayna Michelle, PC5A3E1-A 
    Deette (Lightfoot), GF-1 
    Delbert Keith , PC5A-9 
    Delores Dean, (W-1) GF3A-2 
    Dianna Kay Biggs, (W) PC5A9-B 
    Dolores Lynn (Nichols), PC5A1-B 
    Donald A., GF3A-2
    Donald Glen, PC5A-7
    Donald Glen, PC5A9-D
    Dorothy Heath, (W) PC5A-1
    Doris Bernice, PC5A-8 
    Dorothy Mae (Barnes) (Olson), PC5A3-A
    Elaine, GF3A1B-1 

CASBON

    Elizabeth Sheffels, (W-2) GF3-A 
    Ellen Clare Iannacone, (W) PC5A6B-2 
    Erin Alyssa, GF3C2-D
    Evelyn Stupeck, (W) PC5A-6 
    Gerald Thomas, PC5A1-A
    Herbert Aylesworth, PC5A-6 
    Harden Freeman, (W) GF3C-2 
    Harry Dale, PC5A4-B 
    Harry J., PC5A-4 
    Helen Louise Thatcher, (W) PC5A-4 
    Isabel Burt, (W-4) PC5A-3 
    Jacqueline Grashan, (W) PC5A4B-2
    James Carrol, PC5A3-C 
    Janet C. Bogda, (W-1) PC5A4D-2
    Jerry Thomas, PC5A1A-2
    Jesse Marie, PC5A1A2-A
    Jesse Ray, PC5A7-C 
    Jo Ann Wible, (W) PC5A6-A
    Joan Marie (Smith), PC5A1A-4 
    John David., PC5A4B-3 
    Jon Jason, PC5A3E2-A 
    Jon Martin, GF3A1-C
    Jon Vernon, PC5A3-E 
    Joseph Owen, PC5A1A1-E
    Joyce Christine (Knauff), PC5A7-A 
    Judith Elaine, PC5A3C-4 
    Karen Lee (Malin), PC5A4B-1 
    Katherine Elizabeth, PC5A6B1-C
    Katherine (or Kate) Marquette, (W) GF-3
    Katie Frances, PC5A4B2-A 
    Kelly Marie (Meyer), PC5A9B-1 
    Kenneth Lloyd, PC5A3-B 57, 95 
    Kerri Ann (McKay), PC5A4D-1
    Kiera Marie, PC5A6B1-B
    Kiley Anne, PC5A6B1-A
    Kristen Isabelle, PC5A6B1-D
    Kristin Kay (Palmer), PC5A9B-2 
    Kyle Alan, PC5A9C2-C
    Kylie Lauryn, PC5A6A2-A
    Lara Katt, (W) GF3A1-C 
    Larry Keith, PC5A9-A
    Lauren Michelle, PC5A9C2-B
    Lawrence, GF-3
    Leslie, GF3-A 
    Lewis M., GF3A-1
    Linda Elizabeth Maul, (W) PC5A9-A



CASBON      

    Linda Marie, GF3A1-D 
    Lindsey Marie, PC5A4B3-D
    Logan Xavier, PC5A1A5-A
    Lois Arlene, PC5A4-A
    Loring P., GF3-B
    Lucille M. Frame, (W-1) PC5A-3
    Luke Dalton, PC5A4D2-E
    Lynnet M, GF3-C
    Margaret Rose Babock, (W-2) PC5A6-F
    Mari1yn Boerger, (W) GF3A-1 
    Marjorie Irene Rigg, (W) PC5A-7 
    Marjorie Lea (McIntyre), PC5A4-C 
    Mark Vernon, PC5A3C-2 
    Mark William, PC5A6A-2
    Mary Conner, (W-2) PC5A4D-2
    Mary Goddard, (W) PC5A6-A
    Mary Margaret (Benninghoff), GF3C-1 
    Matthew Adam, PC5A6B-2 
    May Dell Ludington, (W) PC5A-9 
    Melanie Keeling, (W) PC5A6A-2
    Melbaline Stone, (W-2) GF3A-2 
    Michael, GF3A1-B 
    Michael John, PC5A6B-1
    Monica Lynn Kamaski, (W) PC5A4B-2
    Neva Beatrice (Dinsmore), PC5A-5 
    Norma Case, (W) GF3-B 
    Nyona II Dianne (Rickel), PC5A3-D 
    Nyona Shaffer, (W-2) PC5A-3 
    Patricia Ann (Wilson), PC5A3C-3 
    Philip Jay, PC5A4-D 
    Rachel Storey, (W) GF3A1-B 
    Rebecca Ann, GF3A1C-1 
    Richard Lee, PC5A6A-5
    Robert Dale, PC5A4B-2 
    Roger Allen, PC5A9-B 
    Ronald Dale, PC5A6-B 
    Rosette Bieter, (W-3) PC5A-3
    Ruby Leona Struble, (W) PC5A4-B
    Sandra Lynn (Gentry), PC5A4B-4 
    Sandra Marie Biggs, (W) PC5A9-C
    Scott Christopher, PC5A9A-1
    Seph Lynn, PC5A1A1-A
    Sharon Sue, PC5A6-C
    Shawn Lee, PC5A1A-1 
    Shirley Rust, (W) PC5A3-C
    Staci Michele Clark, (W) PC5A3C-2

CASBON

    Stacy Lynn (Madden), PC5A3E-3 
    Stephen Michael, GF3A2-A 
    Steven James, PC5A6F-2
    Suzanne Marie Rakers, (W) PC5A6A-1
    Sylvester, (H) G-F
    Tacy Angela, GF3C2-A 
    Tara Jean, PC5A4B3-C
    Theresa Koselke, (W) PC5A6-F 
    Thomas James, PC5A6-F
    Todd Steven, PC5A9A-2 
    Vernon Lloyd, PC5A-3
    Wendy Alyn, GF3C2-B 
    William Herbert, PC5A6-A
    Wilma Jean Nance, (W) PC5A3-E

CASE
          Norma (Casbon), (W) GF3-B 
CHAPIN
          Cora or Cory, PB4-C
          Emma, PB4-B 
          Florence, PB4-D
          Orrilla Jane Sawyer (Allen), PB-4
          Stephen, (H-2) PB-4
CHASE 

          Diantha Ay1worth, pg.  7 Gen. 5 
          Louise Baird, PD2A2-A
          Samuel, pg.  7 Gen. 5
          William, (H) PD2A2-A
CLARIN
          Sharon (Baird), (W-2) PD2A9-A
CLARK

          Beth Ann, PC2A2A1-A
          Cheri Ann (Stopcynzski)(Haggerty), PC2A2A-2
          Christa (Ford), PC2A2A1-B
          Clarence Aylesworth, PC2A2-A
          Clarence, Aylesworth Jr., PC2A2A-1
          Clifford, (H) PC2A-2
          Heather Dawn, PC2A2A5-C
          Jeremy J., PC2A2A5-A
          Josie Bernice Ay1esworth, PC2A-2
          Keith Allen, PC2A2A5-B
          Lois Stover, (W-2) PC2A2A-1
          Margaret Joan, PC2A2A-4
          Marian Shearman, (W-1) PC2A2-A
          Paula Mc Galiard, (W) PC2A2A-5 
          Patti Lambert, (W) PC2A2A-3



CLARK                            
          Philip Andrew, PC2A2A-5
          Ruth Alberta (Naragon) (Slocum), PC2A2-B 
          Sandra Games, (W-1) PC2A2A-1
          Staci Michele (Casbon), (W) PC5A3C-2  
          Summer Dawn, PC2A2A3-B
          Timothy James, PC2A2A-3
          Virginia Phillips, (W-2) PC2A2-A
          Wendy Day, PC2A2A3-A
CLEVELAND
          Rutha (Ay1esworth), (W) GB3-A
CLEVENGER
          Mable Leo Ay1esworth, PC2A-1
          Vere Vernon, (H) PC2A-1
CLOPI'ON
          Deane W., (H) GB3A-2
          Kathleen J., GB3A2-B
          Michael M., GB3A2-A
          Vesper Maxine Ay1esworth, GB3A-2
COBB
          Agatha, PB7-C
          Bertha, PB7-B
          Henry, (H) PB-7
COBB
          Ralph, PB7-A 
          Sylvia Rosetta Sawyer, PB-7 
COLE

          Coleen (Zimmerman), (W-2) PB2C1A1-A 
COLEMAN
          Mary (Polly) (Aylesworth), (W) PA-1 
COLGAN
          Beth Lorraine Hawton, PD3B2-A 
          James, (H) PD3B2-A 
          Natalie, PD3B2A-1
COLMAN 
         
Betty.Ann, PC3C-5
          Betty Varney, (W) PC3C-4
          Eldon A., PC3C-2
          Harold F., PC3C-4 
          Hazel A Aylesworth, PC3-C 
          Ilene Dilling, (W) PC3C-3 
          Jess C., (H) PC3-C 
          Mary Ann (Palts), PC3C4-B 
          Nancy Ann (Peters), PC3C4-A  
          Paul R., PC3C-3 
          Paula Lynn, PC3C-A
          Violet Belle (Piper), PC3C-1
COLVIN
          Austis or Anstress (Aylworth), pg. 4 Gen. 2
          Mr., pg. 4 Gen. 2 
CONNOR

         Mary, (W-2) PC5A4D-2 
COOK
          Carol Ruth Casbon, PC5A7-B 
          Jay Whitney, PC5A7B-1 
          Rodney, (H) PC5A7-B
COOPER
         
Charles Albert, PG2A5A1-B
          Charlotte ThatcherPD2A5-A 
          David, (H) PD2A5-A
          Grant Anthony, PD2A5A1-C
          Jac Allen, PD2A5A-1 
          Jac Allen Jr., PD2A5A1-A
          Joseph James, PD2A5A-2
          Mary (Iffreg), (W) PD2A5A-1
COREY OR CORY
          Elizabeth (Aylworth), pg. 5 Gen. 3
          Mr., pg. 5 Gen. 3
CORLIN
          Eva (Lightfoot), (W) GF1C-1 
CORNELIUS
          Christine (Hilton), (W) PC8E3-B 
COURTOIS
          Jeannine Marie (Lawrence), (W) PC2A7-B 
COWAN
          Pamela Jean (Armstrong), PC2A6A-1
          Patricia Jean Sherrick, PC2A6-A 
          Donald, (H) PC2A6-A
COX

          Donald Roe, (H-1) PB8A1-C
COX 
          Maxine Ruth Hall (Mitchell), PB8A1-C
CRAWFORD
           Joan (Sherrick), (W) PC2A6-B 
CUMMINS
          Marie (Elliott), (W-1) PC8B2-A 
CURIEL
          Jennifer Lynn Wright, PC8B2B-1
          Mary Jane Elliott (Wright), PC8B2-B 
          Raymon, (H) PC8B2-B
CYARNECKI
          Jeanne (Baird), (W) PD2A2B-1 
DAVIDSON
          Belle M. (Aylesworth), (W) PC-3


DAVIS
          Ann (Aylworth), pg. 2 Gen. 1
          Bran Allen, GB5D1B-1 
          Donna Bennett, (W) PC2A3-B
          James, (H) GB5D1-B 
          John, pg.  2 Gen.1 
          Martha (Aylworth), pg. 2 Gen. 1 
          Terrie Lynn Bricker, GB5D1-B
DEAN
          Delores Casbon, (W-1) GF3A-2 
DELMAS
          Barbara Marie (Sand)(Fontenot) PD2A1A-1
          Beverly Ann (Bullock) (Kunst), PD2A1A-3
          Maxine Rose Brown, PD2A1-A
          Milton A., (H) PD2A1-A 
          Suzanne Ardynne (Lewis), PD2A1A-2 
DEVANE
          Lisa (Beckman), (W) PB2A2A1-B 
DICKEY
          Anna Aylesworth, GB2-C 
          Bonnie Susan, GB2C2-C 
          Clyde, (H) GB2-C
          Douglas Allen, GB2C-2 
          Gayle Aylesworth, GB2C-1 
          John Elton, GB2C2-A
          Joseph Allan, GB2C2-B
          Lillian Ruth Brock, (W) GB2C-2 
          Linda Krawitz, (W) GB2C3-A 
          Marilyn V. (Walker), (W-2) GB2C-2
         Marjorie Fleck, (W) GB2C-3
          Marsha Kay (Brown), GB2C2-D
          Mary Beth, GB2C2-E
          Phillip GilesGB2C-3 
          Steven Douglas, GB2C3-A 
DILDINE
           Judy Kay Haas, PC8E2-D 
           Kathryn, PC8E2D-1
           Walter, (H) PC8E2-D
DILLEY
          Edna V. Aylesworth, (W-1) PC7-A
DILLING

          Ilene Colman, (W) PC3C-3
DILLINGHAM
         
Vonda (Sherrick), (W)PC2A6B-3



 DINSMORE
          Barbara Jean (Bloomfield), PC5A5-B 
          Harold H., (H) PC5A-5 
          Janet Sue (Evans), PC5A5-A 
          Neva Beatrice Casbon, PC5A-5
DOLEZAL

          Brad, (H) PD2A2B-2 
          Kerri Suzanne, PD2A2B2-A 
          Mathew Jonathon, PD2A2B2-B 
          Suzanne Denise Baird, PD2A2B-2 
DOLLIVER
          Elizabeth (Card), pg.  l, 2 Gen. 1 
          Mr., pg. 2 Gen. 1
DOUGLAS
          Elaine Aylesworth, PC7A-2 
          James, (H) PC7A-2
DRAPER
          Ruth (Aylworth), pg. 4 Gen. 2
DREHER
         
Carla Jean Casbon, PC5A9C-3
          Douglas Alan, (H) PC5A9C-3
         
Eric Joseph, PC5A9C3-B
         
Jackson Douglas, PC5A9C3-A
DUCK

          Jane Green, (W) PA1C1A-1
DYE
          Ellen (Lane), PD2C-1 
          Grace Jones, PD2-C 
          John, (H) PD2-C 
          Miriam (Sebree), PD2C-3 
          Ruth (Bradley), PD2C-2
          Sarah Anne Aylesworth, (W) PC-2
EAKINS
          Joe (H) PC2A2A2-A
          Dana Lyn Stopcynzski PC2A2A2-A
          William Jasper PC2A2A2A-1

EBERSOLD
          Cynthia Lee, PC5B3A-4 
          James Michael, PC5B3-D
          Jane Frances (Linter), PC5B3-C 
          Jeffrey Scott, PC5B3A-3 
          Joyce Ann King, (W) PC5B3-B 
          Kristin Jodene, PC5B3B-1
          Lynann, PC5B3A-1 
          Marguerite Frances Aylesworth, PC5B-3 
          Melissa, PC5B3A-2
          Phyllis Peterman, (W-2) PC5B3-A 
          Richard Phillip, PC5B3-B 
          Robert Aylesworth, PC5B3-A 
          Virginia Kate Jackson, (W-1) PC5B3-A
         
Willford Theodore, (H) PC5B-3

 

  Copyright © 2006. Aylesworth.net. All rights reserved.